Image by Ibrahim Boran

Freezing of funds for listed persons

 

All funds and economic resources belonging to, owned, held or controlled by any natural or legal persons, entities or bodies, or natural or legal persons, entities or bodies associated with them, as listed in Annex I, shall be frozen.

No funds or economic resources shall be made available, directly or indirectly, to or for the benefit of natural or legal persons, entities or bodies, or natural or legal persons, entities or bodies associated with them, as listed in Annex I.

By way of derogation (...), the competent authorities of the Member States may authorise the release of certain frozen funds or economic resources, or the making available of certain funds or economic resources, under such conditions as they deem appropriate, after having determined that the funds or economic resources concerned are:

(a) necessary to satisfy the basic needs of natural or legal persons, entities or bodies listed in Annex I, and dependent family members of such natural persons, including payments for foodstuffs, rent or mortgage, medicines and medical treatment, taxes, insurance premiums, and public utility charges;

(b) intended exclusively for payment of reasonable professional fees or reimbursement of incurred expenses associated with the provision of legal services;

(c) intended exclusively for payment of fees or service charges for routine holding or maintenance of frozen funds or economic resources; or

(d) necessary for extraordinary expenses, provided that the relevant competent authority has notified the grounds on which it considers that a specific authorisation should be granted to the competent authorities of the other Member States and to the Commission at least two weeks prior to authorisation.


By way of derogation (...), the competent authorities of the Member States may authorise the release of certain frozen funds or economic resources, if the following conditions are met:

(a) the funds or economic resources are subject to an arbitral decision rendered prior to the date on which the natural or legal person, entity or body referred to in Article 2 was included in Annex I, or of a judicial or administrative decision rendered in the Union, or a judicial decision enforceable in the Member State concerned, prior to or after that date;

(b) the funds or economic resources will be used exclusively to satisfy claims secured by such a decision or recognised as valid in such a decision, within the limits set by applicable laws and regulations governing the rights of persons having such claims;

(c) the decision is not for the benefit of a natural or legal person, entity or body listed in Annex I; and

(d) recognition of the decision is not contrary to public policy in the Member State concerned.

By way of derogation (...) and provided that a payment by a natural or legal person, entity or body listed in Annex I is due under a contract or agreement that was concluded by, or under an obligation that arose for the natural or legal person, entity or body concerned, before the date on which that natural or legal person, entity or body was included in Annex I, the competent authorities of the Member States may authorise, under such conditions as they deem appropriate, the release of certain frozen funds or economic resources, provided that the competent authority concerned has determined that:

(a) the funds or economic resources shall be used for a payment by a natural or legal person, entity or body listed in Annex I; and

(b) the payment is not in breach of Article 2(2).

Article 2(2) shall not prevent the crediting of the frozen accounts by financial or credit institutions that receive funds transferred by third parties onto the account of a listed natural or legal person, entity or body, provided that any additions to such accounts will also be frozen. The financial or credit institution shall inform the relevant competent authority about any such transaction without delay.


Article 2(2) shall not apply to the addition to frozen accounts of:

(a) interest or other earnings on those accounts;

(b) payments due under contracts, agreements or obligations that were concluded or arose before the date on which the natural or legal person, entity or body referred to in Article 2 has been included in Annex I; or

(c) payments due under judicial, administrative or arbitral decisions rendered in a Member State or enforceable in the Member State concerned;

provided that any such interest, other earnings and payments are frozen in accordance with Article 2(1).


By way of derogation from Article 2(2), the competent authorities of the Member States may authorise payments to the Crimean Sea Ports for services provided at the ports of Kerch Fishery Port, Yalta Commercial Port and Evpatoria Commercial Port, and for services provided by Gosgidrografiya and by Port-Terminal branches of the Crimean Sea Ports.


By way of derogation (...) the competent authorities of a Member State may authorise the release of certain frozen funds or economic resources belonging to the entities listed under entry numbers 53, 54 and 55 in Annex I, or the making available of certain funds or economic resources to those entities, under such conditions as the competent authorities deem appropriate and after having determined that such funds or economic resources are necessary for the termination by 24 August 2022 of operations, contracts or other agreements, including correspondent banking relations, concluded with those entities before 23 February 2022.

Annex to Regulation 208/2014 / Decision 2014/119

1. Viktor Fedorovych Yanukovych (Вiктор Федорович Янукович), Viktor Fedorovich Yanukovich (Виктор Фёдорович Янукович)

2. Vitalii Yuriyovych Zakharchenko (Вiталiй Юрiйович Захарченко), Vitaliy Yurievich Zakharchenko (Виталий Юрьевич Захарченко)

3. Viktor Pavlovych Pshonka (Вiктор Павлович Пшонка) 

6. Viktor Ivanovych Ratushniak (Вiктор Iванович Ратушняк)

7. Oleksandr Viktorovych Yanukovych (Олександр Вiкторович Янукович)

9. Artem Viktorovych Pshonka (Артем Вiкторович Пшонка)

12. Serhiy Vitalyovych Kurchenko (Сергiй Вiталiйович Курченко)

Annex  to Regulation 269/2014 / Decision 2014/145


1. Sergey Valeryevich AKSYONOV. Sergei Valerievich AKSENOV (Сергей Валерьевич АКСЁНОВ). Serhiy Valeriyovych AKSYONOV (Сергiй Валерiйович АКСЬОНОВ)

2. Vladimir Andreevich KONSTANTINOV (Владимир Андреевич КОНСТАНТИНОВ) Volodymyr Andriyovych KONSTANTINOV (Володимир Андрiйович КОНСТАНТIНОВ)

3. Rustam Ilmirovich TEMIRGALIEV (Рустам Ильмирович ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ) Rustam Ilmyrovych TEMIRHALIIEV (Рустам Iльмирович ТЕМIРГАЛIЄВ)

4. Denis Valentinovich BEREZOVSKIY (Денис Валентинович БЕРЕЗОВСКИЙ) Denys Valentynovych BEREZOVSKYY (Денис Валентинович БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ)

5. Aleksei Mikhailovich CHALIY (Алексей Михайлович ЧАЛЫЙ) Oleksiy Mykhaylovych CHALYY (Олексiй Михайлович ЧАЛИЙ)

6. Pyotr Anatoliyovych ZIMA (Пётр Анатольевич ЗИМА) Petro Anatoliyovych ZYMA (Петро Анатолiйович ЗИМА)

8. Sergey Pavlovych TSEKOV (Сергей Павлович ЦЕКОВ) Serhiy Pavlovych TSEKOV (Сергiй Павлович ЦЕКОВ)

9. Viktor Alekseevich OZEROV (Виктор Алексеевич ОЗЕРОВ)

10. Vladimir Michailovich DZHABAROV (Владимир Михайлович ДЖАБАРОВ)

11. Andrei Aleksandrovich KLISHAS (Андрей Александрович КЛИШАС)

12. Nikolai Ivanovich RYZHKOV (Николай Иванович РЫЖКОВ)

14. Aleksandr Borisovich TOTOONOV (Александр Борисович ТОТООНОВ)

16. Sergei Mikhailovich MIRONOV (Сергей Михайлович МИРОНОВ)

17. Sergei Vladimirovich ZHELEZNYAK (Сергей Владимирович ЖЕЛЕЗНЯК)

18. Leonid Eduardovich SLUTSKI (Леонид Эдуардович СЛУЦКИЙ)

19. Aleksandr Viktorovich VITKO (Александр Викторович ВИТКО)

20. Anatoliy Alekseevich SIDOROV (Анатолий Алексеевич СИДОРОВ)

21. Aleksandr Viktorovich GALKIN (Александр Викторович ГАЛКИН)

22. Dmitry Olegovich ROGOZIN (Дмитрий Олегович РОГОЗИН)

23. Sergey Yurievich GLAZYEV (Сергей Юрьевич ГЛАЗЬЕВ)

24. Valentina Ivanova MATVIYENKO (born TYUTINA) (Валентина Ивановна МАТВИЕНКО (born ТЮТИНА))

25. Sergei Evgenevich NARYSHKIN  (Сергей Евгеньевич НАРЫШКИН)

26. Dmitry Konstantinovich KISELYOV Dmitrii Konstantinovich KISELEV (Дмитрий Константинович КИСЕЛЁВ)

27. Alexander Mihailovich NOSATOV (Александр Михайлович НОСАТОВ)

28. Valery Vladimirovich KULIKOV (Валерий Владимирович КУЛИКОВ)

29. Vladislav Yurievich SURKOV (Владислав Юрьевич СУРКОВ)

30. Mikhail Grigorievich MALYSHEV (Михаил Григорьевич МАЛЫШЕВ) Mykhaylo Hryhorovych MALYSHEV (Михайло Григорович МАЛИШЕВ)

32. Lt. Gen. Igor Nikolaevich (Mykolayovich) TURCHENYUK (Игорь Николаевич ТУРЧЕНЮК)

33. Elena Borisovna MIZULINA (born DMITRIYEA) (Елена Борисовна МИЗУЛИНА (born ДМИТРИЕВА))

34. Dmitry Nikolayevich KOZAK (Дмитрий Николаевич КОЗАК) 

35. Oleg Yevgenyvich BELAVENTSEV (Олег Евгеньевич БЕЛАВЕНЦЕВ)

36. Oleg Genrikhovich SAVELYEV (Олег Генрихович САВЕЛЬЕВ)

37. Sergei Ivanovich MENYAILO (Сергей Иванович МЕНЯЙЛО)

38. Olga Fedorovna KOVITIDI (Ольга Фёдоровна КОВИТИДИ)

40. Sergei Ivanovich NEVEROV (Сергей Иванович НЕВЕРОВ)

42. Valery Vasilevich GERASIMOV (Валерий Васильевич ГЕРАСИМОВ)

43. German PROKOPIV (Герман ПРОКОПИВ) Herman PROKOPIV (Герман ПРОКОПIВ) (a.k.a. Li Van Chol, Ли Ван Чоль)

45. Andrei Evgenevich PURGIN  (Андрей Евгеньевич ПУРГИН) Andriy Yevhenovych  PURHIN (Андрiй Євгенович ПУРГIН)

46. Denys Volodymyrovych PUSHYLIN (Денис Володимирович ПУШИЛIН) Denis Vladimirovich PUSHILIN (Денис Владимирович ПУШИЛИН)

47. Sergey Gennadevich TSYPLAKOV (Сергей Геннадьевич ЦЫПЛАКОВ) Serhiy Hennadiyovych TSYPLAKOV (Сергiй Геннадiйович ЦИПЛАКОВ)

48. Igor Vsevolodovich GIRKIN (Игорь Всеволодович ГИРКИН) (a.k.a. Igor STRELKOV, Ihor STRIELKOV)

49. Vyacheslav Viktorovich VOLODIN  (Вячеслав Викторович ВОЛОДИН)

50. Vladimir Anatolievich SHAMANOV (Владимир Анатольевич ШАМАНОВ)

51. Vladimir Nikolaevich PLIGIN (Владимир Николаевич ПЛИГИН)

52. Petr Grigorievich JAROSH (Петр Григорьевич ЯРОШ) Petro Hryhorovych YAROSH (IAROSH) (Петро Григорович ЯРОШ)

53. Oleg Grigorievich KOZYURA (Олег Григорьевич КОЗЮРА) Oleh Hryhorovych KOZYURA (Олег Григорович КОЗЮРА)

54. Viacheslav PONOMARIOV Vyacheslav Volodymyrovich PONOMARYOV (В'ячеслав Володимирович ПОНОМАРЬОВ) Viacheslav Vladimirovich PONOMAREV (Вячеслав Владимирович ПОНОМАРËВ)

55. Igor Nikolaevich BEZLER (a.k.a. Bes (devil)) (Игорь Николаевич БЕЗЛЕР) Ihor Mykolayovych BEZLER (Iгор Миколайович БЕЗЛЕР) a.k.a. Igor Nikolaevich BEREGOVOY (Игорь Николаевич БЕРЕГОВОЙ)

56. Igor Evgenevich KAKIDZYANOV (Игорь Евгеньевич КАКИДЗЯНОВ) Igor Evegenevich KHAKIMZYANOV (Игорь Евгеньевич ХАКИМЗЯНОВ) Ihor Yevhenovych KHAKIMZIANOV (KAKIDZIANOV) (Iгор Євгенович ХАКIМЗЯНОВ (КАКIДЗЯНОВ))

57. Oleg TSARIOV, Oleh Anatoliyovych TSAROV (Олег Анатолiйович ЦАРЬОВ) Oleg Anatolevich TSARYOV (Олег Анатольевич ЦАPËВ) 

58. Roman Viktorovich LYAGIN (Роман Викторович ЛЯГИН) Roman Viktorovych  LIAHIN (Роман Вiкторович ЛЯГIН)

59. Aleksandr Sergeevich MALYKHIN Alexander Sergeevich MALYHIN (Александр Сергеевич МАЛЫХИН) Oleksandr Serhiyovych (Sergiyovych) MALYKHIN (Олександр Сергiйович МАЛИХIН) 

60. Natalia Vladimirovna POKLONSKAYA (Наталья Владимировна ПОКЛОНСКАЯ)

61. Igor Sergeievich SHEVCHENKO (Игорь Сергеевич ШЕВЧЕНКО)

62. Aleksandr Yurevich BORODAI (Александр Юрьевич БОРОДАЙ)

63. Alexander KHODAKOVSKY Oleksandr Serhiyovych KHODAKOVSKYY (KHODAKOVSKYI) (Олександр Сергiйович ХОДАКОВСЬКИЙ) Aleksandr Sergeevich KHODAKOVSKII (Александр Сергеевич ХОДАКОВСКИЙ)

64. Alexandr Arkadievich KALYUSSKY (Александр Аркадьевич КАЛЮССКИЙ) Oleksandr Arkadiyovych KALYUSSKIY (Олександр Аркадiйович КАЛЮСЬКИЙ)

65. Alexander KHRYAKOV Aleksandr Vitalievich KHRYAKOV (Александр Витальевич ХРЯКОВ) Oleksandr Vitaliyovych KHRYAKOV (Олександр Вiталiйович ХРЯКОВ)

66. Marat Faatovich BASHIROV (Марат Фаатович БАШИРОВ) 

67. Vasyl Oleksandrovych NIKITIN (Василь Олександрович НIКIТIН) Vasilii Aleksandrovich NIKITIN (Василий Александрович НИКИТИН)

68. Aleksey Vyacheslavovich KARYAKIN (Алексей Вячеславович КАРЯКИН) Oleksiy Vyacheslavovych KARYAKIN (Олексiй В'ячеславович КАРЯКIН)

69. Yuriy Volodymyrovych IVAKIN (Юрiй Володимирович IВАКIН) Iurii Vladimirovich IVAKIN (Юрий Владимирович ИВАКИН)

70. Igor PLOTNITSKY Igor Venediktovich PLOTNITSKII (Игорь Венедиктович ПЛОТНИЦКИЙ) Ihor (Igor) Venedyktovych PLOTNYTSKYY

(Iгор Венедиктович ПЛОТНИЦЬКИЙ)

71. Nikolay Ivanovich KOZITSYN (Николай Иванович КОЗИЦЫН) 

73.Mikhail Efimovich FRADKOV (Михаил Ефимович ФРАДКОВ)

74. Nikolai Platonovich PATRUSHEV (Николай Платонович ПАТРУШЕВ)

75. Aleksandr Vasilievich BORTNIKOV (Александр Васильевич БОРТНИКОВ)

76. Rashid Gumarovich NURGALIEV (Рашид Гумарович НУРГАЛИЕВ)

77. Boris Vyacheslavovich GRYZLOV (Борис Вячеславович ГРЫЗЛОВ)

78. Sergei Orestovich BESEDA (Сергей Орестович БЕСЕДА)

79. Mikhail Vladimirovich DEGTYARYOV/DEGTYAREV (Михаил Владимирович ДЕГТЯРËВ)

80. Ramzan Akhmadovitch KADYROV (Рамзан Ахматович КАДЫРОВ)

81. Alexander Nikolayevich TKACHYOV (Александр Николаевич ТКАЧËВ)

82. Pavel Yurievich GUBAREV (Павел Юрьевич ГУБАРЕВ) Pavlo Yuriyovich GUBARIEV (HUBARIEV) (Павло Юрiйович ГУБАРЄВ)

83. Ekaterina Yurievna GUBAREVA (Екатерина Юрьевна ГУБАРЕВА) Kateryna Yuriyivna GUBARIEVA (HUBARIEVA) (Катерина Юрiївна ГУБАРЄВА) 

84. Fyodor Dmitrievich BEREZIN (Фëдор Дмитриевич БЕРЕЗИН) Fedir Dmytrovych BEREZIN (Федiр Дмитрович БЕРЕЗIН)

85. Valery Vladimirovich KAUROV (Валерий Владимирович КАУРОВ) Valeriy Volodymyrovych KAUROV (Валерiй Володимирович КАУРОВ)

86. Serhii Anatoliyovych ZDRILIUK (a.k.a. Abwehr) (Сергей Анатольевич ЗДРИЛЮК) (Сергiй Анатолiйович ЗДРИЛЮК) 

87. Vladimir ANTYUFEYEV (a.k.a. Vladimir SHEVTSOV, Vladimir Iurievici ANTIUFEEV, Vladimir Gheorghievici ALEXANDROV, Vadim Gheorghievici SHEVTSOV) (Владимир АНТЮФЕЕВ)

88. Alexey Alexeyevich GROMOV (Алексей Алексеевич ГРОМОВ)

89. Oksana TCHIGRINA Oksana Aleksandrovna CHIGRINA (CHYHRYNA) (Оксана Александровна ЧИГРИНА)

90. Boris Alekseevich LITVINOV (Борис Алексеевич ЛИТВИНОВ) Borys Oleksiyovych LYTVYNOV (Борис Олексiйович ЛИТВИНОВ)

91. Sergey Vadimovich ABISOV (Сергей Вадимович АБИСОВ) Sergiy (Serhiy) Vadymovych ABISOV (Сергiй Вадимович АБIСОВ)

92. Arkady Romanovich ROTENBERG Arkadii Romanovich ROTENBERG (Аркадий Романович РОТЕНБЕРГ)

93. Konstantin Valerevich MALOFEEV (Константин Валерьевич МАЛОФЕЕВ)

94. Yuriy Valentinovich KOVALCHUK (Юрий Валентинович КОВАЛЬЧУК)

95. Nikolay Terentievich SHAMALOV (Николай Терентьевич ШАМАЛОВ)

97. Vladimir Petrovich KONONOV (a.k.a. 'Tsar') (Владимир Петрович КОНОНОВ) Volodymyr Petrovych KONONOV (Володимир Петрович КОНОНОВ)

98. Miroslav Vladimirovich RUDENKO (Мирослав Владимирович РУДЕНКО) Myroslav Volodymyrovych RUDENKO (Мирослав Володимирович РУДЕНКО)

100. Andrey Yurevich PINCHUK (Андрей Юрьевич ПИНЧУК) Andriy Yuriyovych PINCHUK (Андрiй Юрiйович ПIНЧУК)

101. Oleg Vladimirovich BEREZA (Олег Владимирович Берëза)

102. Andrei Nikolaevich RODKIN (Андрей Николаевич РОДКИН)

103. Aleksandr Akimovich KARAMAN (Александр Акимович КАРАМАН) Alexandru CARAMAN

104. Georgiy L’vovich MURADOV (Георгий Львович МУРАДОВ)

105. Mikhail Sergeyevich SHEREMET (Михаил Сергеевич ШЕРЕМЕТ) Mykhaylo Serhiyovych SHEREMET (Михайло Сергiйович ШЕРЕМЕТ)

106. Yuri Leonidovich VOROBIOV (Юрий Леонидович ВОРОБЬЕВ)

107. Vladimir Volfovich ZHIRINOVSKY (Владимир Вольфович ЖИРИНОВСКИ)

108. Vladimir Abdualiyevich VASILYEV (Владимир Абдуалиевич ВАСИЛЬЕВ)

109. Viktor Petrovich VODOLATSKY (Виктор Петрович ВОДОЛАЦКИЙ)

110. Leonid Ivanovich KALASHNIKOV (Леонид Иванович КАЛАШНИКОВ)

111. Vladimir Stepanovich NIKITIN (Владимир Степанович НИКИТИН)

112. Oleg Vladimirovich LEBEDEV (Олег Владимирович ЛЕБЕДЕВ)

113. Ivan Ivanovich MELNIKOV (Иван Иванович МЕЛЬНИКОВ)

114. Igor Vladimirovich LEBEDEV (Игорь Владимирович ЛЕБЕДЕВ)

115. Nikolai Vladimirovich LEVICHEV (Николай Владимирович ЛЕВИЧЕВ)

116. Svetlana Sergeevna ZHUROVA (Светлана Сергеевна ЖУРОВА)

117. Aleksey Vasilevich NAUMETS (Алексей Васильевич HAУМЕЦ)

118. Sergey Viktorovich CHEMEZOV (Сергей Викторович ЧЕМЕЗОВ)

119. Alexander Mikhailovich BABAKOV (Aлександр Михайлович БАБАКОВ)

120. Sergey Yurievich KOZYAKOV (Сергей Юрьевич КОЗЬЯКОВ) Serhiy Yuriyovych KOZYAKOV (Сергiй Юрiйович КОЗЬЯКОВ)

121. Oleg Konstantinovich AKIMOV (a.k.a. Oleh AKIMOV) (Олег Константинович АКИМОВ) Oleh Kostiantynovych AKIMOV (Олег Костянтинович АКIМОВ)

122. Larisa Leonidovna AIRAPETYAN (a.k.a. Larysa AYRAPETYAN, Larisa AIRAPETYAN or Larysa AIRAPETYAN) (born ZHILKO) (Лариса Леонидовна АЙРАПЕТЯН) (born ЖИЛКО) (Лариса Леонiдiвна АЙРАПЕТЯН)

123. Yuriy Viktorovich SIVOKONENKO (a.k.a. Yuriy SIVOKONENKO, Yury SIVOKONENKO, Yury SYVOKONENKO) (Юрий Викторович СИВОКОНЕНКО)

124. Aleksandr Igorevich KOFMAN (a.k.a. Oleksandr KOFMAN) (Александр Игоревич КОФМАН) (Олександр Iгорович КОФМАН)

125. Ravil Zakarievich KHALIKOV (Равиль Закариевич ХАЛИКОВ) Ravil Zakariyovych KHALIKOV (Равiль Закарiйович ХАЛIКОВ)

126. Dmitry Aleksandrovich SEMYONOV Dmitrii Aleksandrovich SEMENOV  (Дмитрий Александрович СЕМЕНОВ) 

127. Oleg Evgenevich BUGROV (Олег Евгеньевич БУГРОВ) Oleh Yevhenovych BUHROV (Олег Євгенович БУГРОВ)

128. Lesya Mikhaylovna LAPTEVA (Леся Михайловна ЛАПТЕВА) Lesya Mykhaylivna LAPTIEVA (Леся Михайлiвна ЛАПТЄВА)

129. Yevgeniy Eduardovich MIKHAYLOV (a.k.a. Yevhen Eduardovych MYCHAYLOV) (Евгений Эдуардович МИХАЙЛОВ) (Євген Едуардович МИХАЙЛОВ)

130. Ihor Vladymyrovych KOSTENOK (a.k.a. Igor Vladimirovich KOSTENOK) (Игорь Владимирович КОСТЕНОК)

131. Yevgeniy Vyacheslavovich ORLOV (a.k.a. Yevhen Vyacheslavovych ORLOV) (Евгений Вячеславович ОРЛОВ)

132. Vladyslav Mykolayovych DEYNEGO (a.k.a. Vladislav Nikolayevich DEYNEGO) (Владислав Миколайович ДЕЙНЕГО) (Владислав Николаевич ДЕЙНЕГО)

134. Alexey Yurevich MILCHAKOV (a.k.a. Fritz, Serbian) (Алексей Юрьевич МИЛЬЧАКОВ) 

137. Eduard Aleksandrovich BASURIN (Эдуард Александрович БАСУРИН) Eduard Oleksandrovych BASURIN (Едуард Олександрович БАСУРIН) 

138. Alexandr Vasilievich SHUBIN (Александр Васильевич ШУБИН)

140. Sergey Yurevich IGNATOV (a.k.a. KUZOVLEV, TAMBOV) (Сергей Юрьевич ИГНАТОВ (a.k.a. КУЗОВЛЕВ, ТAMБOB))

141. Ekaterina Vladimirovna GOGIASHVILI (born FILIPPOVA) (Екатерина Владимировна ГОГИАШВИЛИ - born ФИЛИППОВА) Kateryna Volodymyrivna GOGIASHVILI (born FILIPPOVA) (Катерина Володимирiвна Гогiашвiлi - born ФIЛIППОВА)

142. Aleksandr Yurievich TIMOFEEV (Александр Юрьевич ТИМОФЕЕВ) Oleksandr Yuriyovych TYMOFEYEV (Олександр Юрiйович ТИМОФЕЄВ)

143. Evgeny Vladimirovich MANUYLOV (Евгений Владимирович МАНУЙЛОВ) Yevhen Volodymyrovych MANUYLOV (Євген Володимирович МАНУЙЛОВ)

144. Viktor Vyacheslavovich YATSENKO (Виктор Вячеславович ЯЦЕНКО) Viktor Viacheslavovych YATSENKO (Вiктор В'ячеславович ЯЦЕНКО)

145. Olga Igorevna BESEDINA (Ольга Игоревна БЕСЕДИНА) Olha Ihorivna BESEDINA  (Ольга Iгорiвна БЕСЕДIНА) 

146. Zaur Raufovich ISMAILOV (Заур Рауфович ИСМАИЛОВ) Zaur Raufovych ISMAYILOV (Заур Рауфович IСМАЇЛОВ)

147. Anatoly Ivanovich ANTONOV (Анатолий Иванович АНТОНОВ)

148. Arkady Viktorovich BAKHIN (Аркадий Викторович БАХИН)

149. Andrei Valeryevich KARTAPOLOV (Андрей Валерьевич КАРТAПOЛOВ)

151. Valery Fedorovich RASHKIN (Валерий Фëдoрoвич РАШКИН)

152. Ruslan Ismailovich BALBEK (Руслан Исмаилович БАЛЬБЕК)

153. Konstantin Mikhailovich BAKHAREV (Константин Михайлович БАХАРЕВ)

154. Dmitry Anatolievich BELIK (Дмитрий Анатольевич БЕЛИК)

155. Andrei Dmitrievich KOZENKO (Андрей Дмитриевич КОЗЕНКО)

156. Svetlana Borisovna SAVCHENKO (Светлана Борисовна САВЧЕНКО)

157. Pavel Valentinovich SHPEROV (Павел Валентинович ШПЕРОВ)

158. Andrey Vladimirovich CHEREZOV (TSCHERESOW) (Андрей Владимирович ЧЕРЕЗОВ)

159. vgeniy Petrovich GRABCHAK (Евгений Петрович ГРАБЧАК)

160. Sergey Anatolevich TOPOR-GILKA (Сергей Анатольевич ТОПОР-ГИЛКА)

161. Dmitry Vladimirovich OVSYANNIKOV (Дмитрий Владимирович ОВСЯННИКОВ)

162. Inna Nikolayevna GUZEYEVA (Инна Николаевна ГУЗЕЕВА) Inna Nikolayevna GUZEEVA (Инна Николаевна ГУЗЕЕВА) Inna Mykolayivna HUZIEIEVA (Iнна Миколаївна ГУЗЄЄВА)

163. Natalya Ivanovna BEZRUCHENKO/Natalia Ivanovna BEZRUCHENKO (Наталья Ивановна БЕЗРУЧЕНКО) Nataliya Ivanivna BEZRUCHENKO (Наталiя Iванiвна БЕЗРУЧЕНКО)

164. Aleksandr Yurevich PETUKHOV Aleksandr Yurievich PETUKHOV (Александр Юрьевич ПЕТУХОВ) Oleksandr Yuriyovych PIETUKHOV (Олександр Юрiйович ПЄТУХОВ)

165. Miroslav Aleksandrovich POGORELOV (Мирослав Александрович ПОГОРЕЛОВ) Myroslav Oleksandrovych POHORIELOV (Мирослав Олександрович ПОГОРЄЛОВ)

166. Anastasiya Nikolayevna KAPRANOVA (Анастасия Николаевна КАПРАНОВА) Anastasiya Mykolayivna KAPRANOVA (Анастасiя Миколаївна КАПРАНОВА)

167. Olga Valerievna POZDNYAKOVA/Olga Valeryevna POZDNYAKOVA (Ольга Валерьевна ПОЗДНЯКОВА) Olga Valeriyivna POZDNYAKOVA (Ольга Валерiївна ПОЗДНЯКОВА)

168. Elena Valerievna KRAVCHENKO/ Elena Valeryevna KRAVCHENKO (Елена Валериевна КРАВЧЕНКО) Olena Valeriyivna KRAVCHENKO (Олена Валерiївна КРАВЧЕНКО) 

169. Leonid Ivanovich PASECHNIK (Леонид Иванович ПАСЕЧНИК) Leonid Ivanovych PASICHNYK (Леонiд Iванович ПАСIЧНИК)

170. Vladimir Anatolievich BIDYOVKA/Vladimir Anatolievich BIDEVKA (Владимир Анатольевич БИДЁВКА) Volodymyr Anatoliyovych BIDIOVKA (Володимир Анатолiйович БIДЬОВКА)

171. Denis Nikolaevich MIROSHNICHENKO (Денис Николаевич МИРОШНИЧЕНКО)

172. Aleksey Alekseevich NAYDENKO (Алексей Алексеевич НАЙДЕНКО) Oleksii Oleksiyovych NAYDENKO (Олексiй Олексiйович НАЙДЕНКО)

173. Vladimir Yurievich VYSOTSKIY (Владимир Юрьевич ВЫСОЦКИЙ) Volodymyr Yuriyovych VYSOTSKYI (Володимир Юрiйович ВИСОЦЬКИЙ)

174. Maksim Aleksandrovich SVIDCHENKO (Максим Александрович СВИДЧЕНКО) Maksym Oleksandrovych SVIDCHENKO (Максим Олександрович СВIДЧЕНКО)

175. Ekaterina Vasilyevna TERESHCHENKO Ekaterina Vasilievna TERESHCHENKO (Екатерина Васильевна ТЕРЕЩЕНКО) Kateryna Vasylivna TERESHCHENKO (Катерина Василiвна ТЕРЕЩЕНКО)

176. Sergey Nikolayevich STANKEVICH (Сергей Николаевич СТАНКЕВИЧ)

177. Andrey Borisovich SHEIN (Андрей Борисович ШЕИН)

178. Aleksey Mikhailovich SALYAEV Aleksey Mikhailovich SALYAYEV (Алексей Михайлович САЛЯЕВ)

179. Andrei Olegovich SHIPITSIN (Андрей Олегович ШИПИЦИН)

180. Aleksey Vladimirovich SHATOKHIN (Алексей Владимирович ШАТОХИН)

181. Ruslan Alexandrovich ROMASHKIN (Руслан Александрович РОМАШКИН)

182. Sergey Alekseevich SHCHERBAKOV (Сергей Алексеевич ЩЕРБАКОВ)

183. Aleksandr Vladimirovich DVORNIKOV (Александр Владимирович ДВОРНИКОВ)

184. Sergei Andreevich DANILENKO (Сергей Андреевич ДАНИЛЕНКО)

185. Lidia Aleksandrovna BASOVA (Лидия Александровна БАСОВА) Lidiya Oleksandrivna BASOVA (Лiдiя Олександрiвна БАСОВА)

186. Ekaterina Eduardovna PYRKOVA (Екатерина Эдуардовна ПЫРКОВА) Kateryna Eduardivna PYRKOVA (Катерина Едуардiвна ПИРКОВА)

187. Ekaterina Borisovna ALTABAEVA (Екатерина Борисовна АЛТАБАЕВА) Kateryna Borysivna ALTABAEVA (Катерина Борисiвна АЛТАБАЄВА)

188. Yuriy Mikhailovich GOTSANYUK Yuriy Mikhailovich GOTSANIUK (Юрий Михайлович ГОЦАНЮК) Iurii Mykhailovych HOTSANIUK (Юрiй Михайлович ГОЦАНЮК)

189. Vladimir Vladimirovich NEMTSEV (Владимир Владимирович НЕМЦЕВ) Volodymyr Volodymyrovych NEMTSEV (Володимир Володимирович НЄМЦЕВ)

190. Mikhail Vladimirovich RAZVOZHAEV (Михаил Владимирович РАЗВОЖАЕВ) Mykhailo Volodymyrovich RAZVOZHAEV (Михайло Володимирович РАЗВОЖАЄВ)

191. Alexander Nikolaevich GANOV (Александр Николаевич ГАНОВ)

192. Leonid Kronidovich RYZHENKIN (Леонид Кронидович РЫЖЕНЬКИН)

193. Mikhail Nikolaevich BELOUSOV (Михаил Николаевич Белоусов)

194. Andrey Nikolaevich DOLGOPOLOV (Андрей Николаевич Долгополов)

195. Yevgeniy Sergeevich KOLPIKOV (Евгений Сергеевич КОЛПИКОВ)

196. Magomed Farmanovich MAGOMEDOV (Магомед Фарманович Магомедов)

197. Leonid Vladimirovich MIKHAILIUK (Леонид Владимирович МИХАЙЛЮК)

198. Viktor Anatolyevich MOZHELIANSKIY (Виктор Анатольевич Можелянский)

199. Galina Vladimirovna REDKO (Галина Владимировна Редько)

200. Vladimir Nikolaevich TERENTEV (Владимир Николаевич Терентьев)

201. Dimitriy (Dimitry, Dmitri, Dmitry) Valerievich UTKIN (Дмитрий Валерьевич УТКИН)

202. Denis Yurievich KHARITONOV (Денис Юрьевич ХАРИТОНОВ)

203. Sergey Vladimirovich SHCHERBAKOV (Сергей Владимирович ЩЕРБАКОВ)

212. Sergei SHOIGU (Сергей Кужугетович ШОЙГУ)

213. Anton VAINO (Антон Эдуардович ВАЙНО)

214. Marat KHUSNULLIN (Марат Шакирзянович ХУСНУЛЛИН)

215. Dmitriy Guryevich GRIGORENKO (Дмитрий Юрьевич ГРИГОРЕНКО)

216. Maxim Gennadyevich RESHETNIKOV (Максим Геннадьевич РЕШЕТНИКОВ)

217. Nikolay Anatolyevich YEVMENOV (a.k.a. Nikolai YEVMENOV) (Николай Анатольевич ЕВМЕНОВ)

218. Vladimir Lvovich KASATONOV (Владимир Львович КАСАТОНОВ)

219. Igor Vladimirovich OSIPOV (Игорь Владимирович ОСИПОВ)

220. Oleg Leonydovych SALYUKOV (Олег Леонидович САЛЮКОВ)

221. Sergei SUROVIKIN (Сергей СУРОВИКИН)

222. Sergey Vladimirovich DRONOV (a.k.a. Sergei Vladimirovich DRONOV) (Сергей Владимирович ДРОНОВ)

223. Violetta PRIGOZHINA (Виолетта ПРИГОЖИНА)

224. Lyubov Valentinovna PRIGOZHINA (Любовь Валентиновна ПРИГОЖИНА)

225. Denis Aleksandrovich BORTNIKOV (Денис Александрович БОРТНИКОВ)

226. Andrei Leonidovich KOSTIN (Андрей Леонидович КОСТИН)

227. Igor SHUVALOV (Игорь Иванович ШУВАЛОВ)

228. Margarita SIMONYAN (Маргарита Симоновна СИМОНЬЯН)

229. Maria ZAKHAROVA (Мария Владимировна ЗАХАРОВА)

230. Vladimir Roudolfovitch SOLOVIEV (Владимир Рудольфович СОЛОВЬЁВ)

231. Konstantin KNYRIK (Константин КНЫРИК)

232. Aleksey Konstantinovich PUSHKOV (Алексей Константинович ПУШКОВ)

233. Pyotr TOLSTOY (a.k.a Petr Olegovich TOLSTOY; Pyotr Olegovich TOLSTOY) (Пётр Олегович ТОЛСТОЙ)

235. Gennady Andreevich Zyuganov (Зюганов Геннадий Андреевич)

236. Yury Vyacheslavovich Afonin (Афонин Юрий Вячеславович)

237. Vladimir Kashin (Кашин Владимир Иванович)

238. Dmitry Novikov (Новиков Дмитрий Георгиевич)

239. Nikolay Kharitonov (Харитонов Николай Михайлович)

240. Nikolai Kolomeytsev (Коломейцев Николай Васильевич)

241. Sergey Shargunov (Шаргунов Сергей Александрович)

242. Vadim Kumin (Кумин Вадим Валентинович)

243. Yury Sinelshchikov (Синельщиков Юрий Петрович)

244. Kazbek Taysayev (Тайсаев Казбек Куцукович)

245. Alexey Kurinny (Куринный Алексей Владимирович)

246. Anzhelika Glazkova (Глазкова Анжелика Егоровна)

247. Alexander Yushchenko (Ющенко Александр Андреевич)

248. Vyacheslav Markhayev (Мархаев Вячеслав Михайлович)

249. Anatoly Bifov (Бифов Aнатолий Жамалович)

250. Nikolay Arefyev (Николай Васильевич Арефьев)

251. Boris Komotsky (Комоцкий Борис Олегович)

252. Irina Filatova (Филатова Ирина Анатольевна)

253. Sergey Levchenko (Левченко Сергей Георгиевич)

254. Artyom Prokofyev (Прокофьев Артём Вячеславович)

255. Maria Drobot (Дробот Мария Владимировна)

256. Ivan Babich (Бабич Иван Николаевич)

257. Nikolay Osadchy (Осадчий Николай Иванович)

258. Alexey Korniyenko (Корниенко Алексей Викторович)

259. Sergey Gavrilov (Гаврилов Сергей Анатольевич)

260. Nikolay Ivanov (Иванов Николай Николаевич)

261. Roman Lyabikhov (Лябихов Роман Михайлович)

261. Vladimir Isakov (Исаков Владимир Павлович)

263. Renat Suleymanov (Сулейманов Ренат Исмаилович)

264. Vladimir Blotsky (Блоцкий Владимир Николаевич)

265. Sergey Panteleyev (Пантелеев Сергей Михайлович)

266. Georgy Kamnev (Камнев Георгий Петрович)

267. Nikolay Vasilyev (Васильев Николай Иванович)

268. Boris Ivanyuzhenkov (Иванюженков Борис Викторович)

269. Viktor Sobolev (Соболев Виктор Иванович)

270. Mikhail Avdeyev (Авдеев Михаил Юрьевич)

271. Nina Ostanina (Останина Нина Александровна)

272. Yevgeny Bessonov (Бессонов Евгений Иванович)

273. Nikolay Yezersky (Езерский Николай Николаевич)

274. Sergei Obukhov (Обухов Сергей Павлович)

275. Denis Parfyonov (Парфенов Денис Андреевич)

276. Andrei Anatolyevich Alekhin (Андрей Анатольевич Алехин)

277. Petr Revoldovich Ammosov (Аммосов Петр Револьдович)

278. Sergei Kazankov (Казанков Сергей Иванович)

279. Oleg Lebedev (Лебедев Олег Александрович)

280. Mikhail Matveyev (Матвеев Михаил Николаевич)

281. Maria Prusakova (Прусакова Мария Николаевна)

282. Oleg Smolin (Смолин Олег Николаевич)

283. Mikhail Shchapov (Щапов Михаил Викторович)

284. Sergei Karginov (Каргинов Сергей Генрихович)

285. Yaroslav Nilov (Нилов Ярослав Евгеньевич)

286. Vladimir Sipyagin (Владимир Владимирович Сипягин)

287. Vasily Vlasov  (Власов Василий Максимович)

288. Boris Chernyshov (Чернышов Борис Александрович)

289. Andrey Lugovoy (Луговой Андрей Константинович)

290. Dmitry Svishchev (Свищев Дмитрий Александрович)

291. Valery Seleznyov (Селезнев Валерий Сергеевич)

292. Kaplan Panesh (Панеш Каплан Мугдинович)

293. Arkady Svistunov (Свистунов Аркадий Николаевич)

294. Stanislav Naumov (Наумов Станислав Александрович)

295. Vladimir Koshelev (Кошелев Владимир Алексеевич)

296. Ivan Musatov (Мусатов Иван Михайлович)

297. Yevgeny Markov (Марков Евгений Владимирович)

298. Ivan Sukharev (Сухарев Иван Константинович)

299. Boris Paykin (Пайкин Борис Романович)

300. Yuri Napso (Напсо Юрий Аисович)

301. Aleksei Didenko (Диденко Алексей Николаевич)

302. Aleksei Zhuravlyev (Журавлев Алексей Александрович)

303. Sergei Leonov (Леонов Сергей Дмитриевич)

304. Gennady Semigin (Семигин Геннадий Юрьевич)

305. Aleksandr Terentyev (Терентьев Александр Васильевич)

306. Fedot Tumusov (Тумусов Федот Семёнович)

307. Timur Kanokov (Каноков Тимур Борисович)

308. Igor Ananskikh (Ананских Игорь Александрович)

309. Vadim Belousov (Белоусов Вадим Владимирович)

310. Dmitry Gusev (Гусев Дмитрий Геннадьевич)

311. Aleksandr Remezkov (Ремезков Александр Александрович)

312. Andrei Kuznetsov (Кузнецов Андрей Анатольевич)

313. Sergei Kabyshev (Кабышев Сергей Владимирович)

314. Mikhail Delyagin (Делягин Михаил Геннадьевич)

315. Oleg Nilov (Нилов Олег Анатольевич)

316. Nikolai Burlyayev (Бурляев Николай Петрович)

317. Anatoli Aksakov (Аксаков Анатолий Геннадьевич)

318. Aleksandr Aksyonenko (Аксёненко Александр Сергеевич)

319. Anatoly Wasserman (Анатолий Александрович Вассерман / укр. Анатолiй Олександрович Вассерман)

320. Valery Gartung (Валерий Карлович Гартунг)

321. Yuri Grigoryevich (Григорьев Юрий Иннокентьевич)

322. Dmitri Kuznetsov (Кузнецов Дмитрий Вадимович)

323. Yana Lantratova (Лантратова Яна Валерьевна)

324. Anatoli Lisitsyn (Лисицын Анатолий Иванович)

325. Galina Khovanskaya (Хованская Галина Петровна)

326. Sergey Yakhnyuk (Сергей Васильевич Яхнюк)

327. Alexander Yakubovsky (Александр Владимирович Якубовский)

328. Azat Ferdinandovich Yagafarov (Ягафаров Азат Фердинандович)

329. Aleksandr Shcherbakov (Александр Владимирович Щербаков)

330. Nikolai Shcheglov (Щеглов Николай Михайлович)

331. Adalbi Shhagoshev (Адальби Люлевич Шхагошев)

332. Vadim Shuvalov (Вадим Николаевич Шувалов)

333. Igor Shubin (Игорь Николаевич Шубин)

334. Nadezhda Shkolkina (Надежда Васильевна Школкина)

335. Anton Shipulin (Антон Владимирович Шипулин)

336. Yuri Shvytkin (Юрий Николаевич Швыткин)

337. Sergey Chizhov (Сергей Викторович Чижов)

338. Alexey Chernyak (Алексей Юрьевич Черняк)

339. Sergei Tchepikov (Сергей Владимирович Чепиков)

340. Nikita Yurevich Chaplin (Чаплин, Никита Юрьевич)

341. Elena Moiseevna Tsunaeva (Елена Моисеевна Цунаева)

342. Nikolay Grigorevich Tsed (Николай Григорьевич Цед)

343. Murat Khasanov (Мурат Русланович Хасанов)

344. Ekaterina Vladimirovna Kharchenko (Харченко Екатерина Владимировна)

345. Sultan Khamzaev (Хамзаев Бийсултан Султанбиевич)

346. Tamara Frolova (Тамара Ивановна Фролова)

347. Vyacheslav Vasilevich Fomichev (Вячеслав Васильевич Фомичёв)

348. Vyacheslav Fetisov (Вячеслав Фетисов)

349. Pavel Fedyaev (Павел Михайлович Федяев)

350. Yevgeny Fyodorov (Евгений Алексеевич Фёдоров)

351. Airat Farrakhov (Айрат Закиевич Фаррахов)

352. Oksana Fadina (Оксана Николаевна Фадина)

353. Rimma Amirovna Utyasheva (Римма Амировна Утяшева)

354. Larisa Tutova (Лариса Николаевна Тутова)

355. Artyom Turov (Артём Викторович Туров)

356. Andrey Fedorovich Trifonov (Андрей Фёдорович Трифонов)

357. Aleksandr Pavlovich Teterdinko (Александр Павлович Тетердинко)

358. Roman Teryushkov (Роман Игоревич Терюшков)

359. Mikhail Terentyev (Михаил Борисович Терентьев)

360. Sergey Ten (Сергей Юрьевич Тен)

361. Muslim Barisovich Tatriev (Муслим Барисович Татриев)

362. Michail Vasilevich Tarasenko (Михаил Васильевич Тарасенко)

363. Artur Taymazov (Артур Борисович Таймазов)

364. Ekaterina Stenyakina (Екатерина Петровна Стенякина)

365. Mikhail Starshinov (Михаил Евгеньевич Старшинов)

366. Aleksandr Yurevich Spiridonov (Александр Юрьевич Спиридонов)

367. Sergey Anatolevich Solovev (Сергей Анатольевич Соловьев)

368. Sergey Sokol (Сергей Михайлович Сокол)

369. Viktor Vladimirovich Smirnov (Виктор Владимирович Смирнов)

370. Valeriy Skrug (Валерий Степанович Скруг)

371. Andrei Skoch (Андрей Владимирович Скоч)

372. Gennadiy Sklyar (Геннадий Иванович Скляр)

373. Aleksandr Anatolevich Skachkov (Александр Анатольевич Скачков)

374. Aleksey Sitnikov (Алексей Владимирович Ситников)

375. Pavel Vladimirovich Simigin (Симигин Павел Владимирович)

376. Leonid Jakovlevitch Simanovskiy (Симановский Леонид Яковлевич)

377. Vladimir Borisovich Senin (Сенин Владимир Борисович)

378. Viktor Seliverstov (Селиверстов Виктор Валентинович)

379. Aydyn Nikolaevich Saryglar (Айдын Николаевич Сарыглар)

380. Yuliya Vladimirovna Saranova (Юлия Владимировна Саранова)

381. Shamsail Saraliyev (Шамсаил Юнусович Саралиев)

382. Aleksandr Samokutyaev (Александр Михайлович Самокутяев)

383. Vladimir Igorevich Samokish (Владимир Игоревич Самокиш)

384. Alla Leonidovna Salaeva (Алла Леонидовна Салаева)

385. Oleg Savchenko (Олег Владимирович Савченко)

386. Dmitry Savelyev (Дмитрий Иванович Савельев)

387. Khizri Abakarov (Хизри Магомедович Абакаров)

388. Bekkhan Agayev (Бекхан Вахаевич Агаев)

389. Rahim Asimov (Рахим Азизбоевич Азимов)

390. Elvira Aitkulova (Эльвира Ринатовна Аиткулова)

391. Nikolay Alexeyenko (Николай Николаевич Алексеенко)

392. Sergey Altukhov (Сергей Викторович Алтухов)

393. Andrey Alshevskih (Андрей Геннадьевич Альшевских)

394. Olga Amelchenkova (Ольга Николаевна Амельченкова)

395. Andrey Anikeyev (Андрей Анатольевич Аникеев)

396. Grigori Wiktorowitsch Anikeev (Григорий Викторович Аникеев)

397. Igor Antropenko (Игорь Александрович Антропенко)

398. Olga Anufriyeva (Ольга Николаевна Ануфриева)

399. Valentina Artamonova (Валентина Николаевна Артамонова)

400. Aljona Igorevna Arschinova (Алёна Игоревна Аршинова)

401. Rinat Ayupov (Ринат Зайдулаевич Аюпов),

402. Leonid Babashov (Леонид Иванович Бабашов)

403. Timofey Bazhenov (Тимофей Баженов)

404. Zarif Baiguskarov (Зариф Закирович Байгускаров)

405. Bekkhan Barakhoyev (Бекхан Абдулхамидович Барахоев)

406. Anton Basansky (Антон Александрович Басанский)

407. Rima Akberdinowna Batalova (Рима Акбердиновна Баталова)

408. Vitaly Bakhmetyev (Виталий Викторович Бахметьев)

409. Badma Bashankayev (Бадма Николаевич Башанкаев)

410. Irina Belych (Ирина Викторовна Белых)

411. Svetlana Bessarab (Светлана Викторовна Бессараб),

412. Daniil Bessarabov (Даниил Владимирович Бессарабов)

413. Sergey Bidonko (Сергей Юрьевич Бидонько)

414. Artyom Bichayev (Артём Александрович Бичаев)

415. Irek Borissowitsch Boguslawski (Ирек Борисович Богуславский)

416. Jelena Bondarenko (Елена Вениаминовна Бондаренко)

417. Alexander Borissov (Александр Александрович Борисов)

418. Alexander Borodai (Александр Юрьевич Бородай)

419. Nikolay Bortsov (Николай Иванович Борцов)

420. Sergey Boyarskiy (Сергей Михайлович Боярский)

421. Nikolai Brykin (Николай Гаврилович Брыкин)

422. Nikolai Buduyev (Николай Робертович Будуев)

423. Vadim Bulavinov (Вадим Евгеньевич Булавинов)

424. Sergey Burlakov (Сергей Владимирович Бурлаков)

425. Vladimir Burmatov (Владимир Владимирович Бурматов)

426. Maria Valerjevna Butina (Мария Валерьевна Бутина)

427. Tatiana Butskaya (Татьяна Викторовна Буцкая)

428. Ernest Valeev (Эрнест Абдулович Валеев)

429. Oleg Valenchuk (Олег Дорианович Валенчук)

430. Nikolai Valueev (Николай Сергеевич Валуев)

431. Maria Vasilkova (Мария Викторовна Василькова)

432. Alexey Veller (Алексей Борисович Веллер)

433. Sergey Veremeenko (Сергей Алексеевич Веремеенко)

434. Roman Vodyanov (Роман Михайлович Водянов)

435. Ilya Volfson (Илья Светославович Вольфсон)

436. Andrey Vorobev (Андрей Викторович Воробьёв)

437. Anatoliy Voronovskiy (Анатолий Вороновский)

438. Anatoli Vyborny (Анатолий Борисович Выборный)

439. Abdulkhakim Gadzhiyev (Абдулхаким Кутбудинович Гаджиев)

440. Murad Gadzhiyev (Мурад Станиславович Гаджиев)

441. Ruslan Gadzhiyev (Руслан Гаджиевич Гаджиев)

442. Oleg Garin (Олег Владимирович Гарин)

443. Dzhamaladin Gasanov (Джамаладин Набиевич Гасанов)

444. Zaur Gekkiev (Заур Далхатович Геккиев)

445. Olga Germanova (Ольга Михайловна Германова)

446. Anton Getta (Антон Александрович Гетта)

447. Dinar Gilmutdinov (Динар Загитович Гильмутдинов)

448. Ildar Gilmutdinov (Ильдар Ирекович Гильмутдинов)

449. Andrei Gimbatov (Андрей Петрович Гимбатов)

450. Boris Gladkikh (Борис Михайлович Гладких)

451. Aleksey Govyrin (Алексей Говырин)

452. Oleg Golikov (Олег Александрович Голиков)

453. Nikolay Goncharov (Николай Александрович Гончаров)

454. Anton Gorelkin (Антон Вадимович Горелкин)

455. Andrey Gorokhov (Андрей Юрьевич Горохов)

456. Andrey Gurulev (Андрей Викторович Гурулёв)

457. Galina Danchikova (Галина Иннокентьевна Данчикова)

458. Ivan Demtschenko (Иван Иванович Демченко)

459. Viktor Deryabkin (Виктор Ефимович Дерябкин)

460. Viktor Dsjuba (Виктор Викторович Дзюба)

461. Oleg Dimov (Олег Дмитриевич Димов)

462. Akhmed Dogayev (Ахмед Шамханович Догаев)

463. Nikolay Doluda (Николай Александрович Долуда)

464. Andrey Doroshenko (Андрей Николаевич Дорошенко)

465. Yuliya Nikolaevna Drozhzhina (Юлия Николаевна Дрожжина)

466. Alexander Drozdov (Александр Сергеевич Дроздов)

467. Tatyana Dyakonova (Татьяна Ивановна Дьяконова)

468. Yelena Yevtyukhova (Елена Александровна Евтюхова)

469. Aleksey Yezubov (Алексей Петрович Езубов)

470. Vitali Jefimow (Виталий Борисович Ефимов)

471. Konstantin Zakharov (Константин Юрьевич Захаров)

472. Viktor Subarev (Зубарев Виктор Владиславович)

473. Oleg Ivaninskiy (Олег Иванович Иванинский)

474. Vladimir Ivanov (Владимир Валерьевич Иванов)

475. Maxim Ivanov (Максим Анатольевич Иванов

476. Maksim Ivanov (Максим Евгеньевич Иванов)

477. Irina Ivenskikh (Ирина Валентиновна Ивенских)

478. Leonid Ivlev (Леонид Григорьевич Ивлев)

479. Viktor Ignatov (Виктор Александрович Игнатов)

480. Igor Igoshin (Игорь Николаевич Игошин)

481. Vladimir Ilynikh (Владимир Алексеевич Ильиных)

482. Alexander Iltyakov (Александр Владимирович Ильтяков)

483. Andrei Issajev (Андрей Константинович Исаев)

484. Dmitry Islamov (Дмитрий Викторович Исламов)

485. Dmitry Kadenkov (Дмитрий Михайлович Каденков)

486. Viktor Kazakov (Виктор Алексеевич Казаков)

487. Rustam Kalimullin (Рустам Галиуллович Калимуллин)

488. Alexei Kanayev (Алексей Валерианович Канаев)

489. Georgy Karlov (Георгий Александрович Карлов)

490. Anatoly Karpov (Анатолий Евгеньевич Карпов)

491. Andrey Kartapolov (Андрей Валериевич Картаполов)

492. Igor Kastyukevich (Игорь Юрьевич Кастюкевич)

493. Pavel Kachkaev (Павел Рюрикович Качкаев)

494. Ivan Kvitka (Иван Иванович Квитка)

495. Viktor Kidyaev (Виктор Борисович Кидяев)

496. Mikhail Kizeev (Михаил Владимирович Кизеев)

497. Mikhail Kislyakov (Михаил Леонидович Кисляков)

498. Alexander Kogan (Александр Борисович Коган)

499. Alfia Kogogina (Альфия Гумаровна Когогина)

500. Aleksandr Kozlovskiy (Александр Николаевич Козловский)

501. Andrey Kolesnik (Андрей Иванович Колесник)

502. Oleg Kolesnikov (Олег Алексеевич Колесников)

503. Sergey Kolunov Сергей Владимирович Колунов)

504. Vladimir Kononov (Владимир Михайлович Кононов)

505. Olga Korobova (Ольга Владимировна Коробова)

506. Natalya Kostenko (Наталья Васильевна Костенко)

507. Sergey Kotkin (Сергей Николаевич Коткин)

508. Denis Kravchenko (Денис Борисович Кравченко)

509. Anton Krasnoshtanov (Антон Алексеевич Красноштанов)

510. Sergey Krivonosov (Сергей Владимирович Кривоносов)

511. Mikhail Kuzmin (Михаил Владимирович Кузьмин)

512. Tatyana Kusayko (Татьяна Алексеевна Кусайко)

513. Vitaliy Kushnarev (Виталий Васильевич Кушнарёв)

514. Alexei Lavrinenko (Алексей Фёдорович Лавриненко)

515. Dmitriy Lameykin (Дмитрий Викторович Ламейкин)

516. Yevgeniy Lebedev (Евгений Викторович Лебедев)

517. Anatoliy Lesun (Анатолий Фёдорович Лесун)

518. Ruslan Abdulvakhievich Lechkhadzhiev (Руслан Абдулвахиевич Лечхаджиев)

519. Sergei Lissovski (Сергей Фёдорович Лисовский)

520. Vitali Lichachow (Виталий Викторович Лихачёв)

521. Tatyana Lobach (Татьяна Георгиевна Лобач)

522. Vyacheslav Loginov (Вячеслав Юрьевич Логинов)

523. Ivan Loor (Иван Иванович Лоор)

524. Dmitriy Lotsmanov (Дмитрий Николаевич Лоцманов)

525. Roman Lyubarskiy (Роман Валерьевич Любарский)

526. Alexander Mazhuga (Александр Георгиевич Мажуга)

527. Denis Maidanov (Денис Майданов)

528. Vyatscheslav Makarov (Вячеслав Серафимович Макаров)

529. Zurab Makiyev (Зураб Гайозович Макиев)

530. Alexander Maximov (Александр Александрович Максимов)

531. Rafael Mardanshin (Рафаэль Мирхатимович Марданшин)

532. Andrey Markov (Андрей Павлович Марков)

533. Aidar Metshin (Айдар Раисович Метшин)

534. Vitaly Milonov (Виталий Валентинович Милонов)

535. Sergey Morozov (Сергей Иванович Морозов)

536. Natalya Nazarova (Наталья Васильевна Назарова)

537. Anton Nemkin (Антон Игоревич Немкин)

538. Nikolay Nikolaev (Николай Петрович Николаев)

539. Vyacheslav Nikonov (Вячеслав Никонов)

540. Evgeniy Nifantiev (Евгений Олегович Нифантьев)

541. Nurbagand Nurbagandov (Нурбаганд Нурбагандов)

542. Yuliya Ogloblina (Юлия Васильевна Оглоблина),

543. Leonid Ogul (Леонид Анатольевич Огуль)

544. Natalya Orlova (Наталья Алексеевна Орлова)

545. Gennadiy Panin (Геннадий Олегович Панин)

546. Nikolay Pankov (Николай Васильевич Панков)

547. Irina Aleksandrovna Pankina (Ирина Александровна Панькина)

548. Evgeny Pervyshov (Евгений Алексеевич Первышов)

549. Vyacheslav Petrov (Вячеслав Анатольевич Петров)

550. Sergey Petrov (Сергей Валериевич Петров)

551. Yury Petrov (Юрий Александрович Петров),

552. Nikolay Petrunin (Николай Юрьевич Петрунин),

553. Valentina Pivnenko (Валентина Николаевна Пивненко)

554. Olga Pilipenko (Ольга Васильевна Пилипенко),

555. Dmitri Pirog (Дмитрий Юрьевич Пирог)

556. Vladimir Plotnikov (Владимир Николаевич Плотников)

557. Dmitriy Viktorovich Pogorelyy (Дмитрий Викторович Погорелый)

558. Nataliya Poluyanova (Наталия Владимировна Полуянова)

559. Arkady Ponomarev (Аркадий Николаевич Пономарёв)

560. Yevgeny Popov (Евгений Попов)

561. Aleksandr Prokopyev (Александр Сергеевич Прокопьев)

562. Roman Ptitsyn (Роман Викторович Птицын)

563. Vladislav Reznik (Владислав Матусович Резник)

564. Vladimir Resin (Владимир Иосифович Ресин)

565. Victoria Rodina (Виктория Сергеевна Родина)

566. Irina Rodnina (Ирина Константиновна Роднина)

567. Roman Romanenko (Роман Юрьевич Романенко)

568. Mikhail Romanov (Михаил Валентинович Романов)

569. Igor Rudensky (Игорь Николаевич Руденский)

570. Alexander Rumyantsev (Александр Григорьевич Румянцев)

571. Zhanna Ryabtseva (Рябцева Жанна Анатольевна)

572. Sardana Vladimirovna AVKSENTYEVA, née GOGOLEVA (Сардана Владимировна Авксентьева / Сардаана Владимировна Авксентьева)

573. Olga Nikolayevna ALIMOVA (Ольга Николаевна Алимова)

574. Georgy Konstantinovich ARAPOV (Георгий Константинович Арапов)

575. Otari Yonovich ARSHBA (Отари Ионович Аршба)

576. Alexander Mikhailovich BABAKOV (Александр Михайлович Бабаков)

577. Mikhail Nikolayevich BERULAVA (Михаил Николаевич Берулава)

578. Vladimir Abdualiyevich VASILYEV (Владимир Абдуалиевич Васильев)

579. Veronika Valeriyevna VLASOVA (Вероника Валериевна Власова)

580. Yelena Andreyevna VTORYGINA (Елена Андреевна Вторыгина)

581. Dmitry Fyodorovich VYATKIN (Дмитрий Фёдорович Вяткин)

582. Alexey Vasilyevich GORDEYEV (Алексей Васильевич Гордеев)

583. Kseniya Alexandrovna GORJATCHEVA (Ксения Александровна Горячева)

584. Vladislav Andreevich DAVANKOV (Владислав Андреевич Даванков)

585. Vyacheslav Anatolyevich DAMDINTSURUNOV (Вячеслав Анатольевич Дамдинцурунов)

586. Alexander Vyacheslavovich DYOMIN (Александр Вячеславович Дёмин)

587. Oksana Genrikhovna DMITRIEVA (Оксана Генриховна Дмитриева)

588. Alexander Dmitriyevich ZHUKOV (Александр Дмитриевич Жуков)

589. Konstantin Fyodorovich ZATULIN (Константин Фёдорович Затулин)

590. Artem Alexandrovich KAVINOV (Артём Александрович Кавинов)

591. Olga Mikhailovna KAZAKOVA (Ольга Михайловна Казакова)

592. Sholban Valeryevich KARA-OOL (Шолбан Валерьевич Кара-оол)

593. Raisa Vasilyevna KARMAZINA (Раиса Васильевна Кармазина)

594. Artem Yuryevich KIRYANOV (Артём Юрьевич Кирьянов)

595. Lev Igoryevich KOVPAK (Лев Игоревич Ковпак)

596. Robert Ivanovich KOCHIEV (Роберт Иванович Кочиев)

597. Andrey Leonidovich KRASOV (Андрей Леонидович Красов)

598. Pavel Vladimirovich KRASHENINNIKOV (Павел Владимирович Крашенинников)

599.Anna Yuryevna KUZNETSOVA (Анна Юрьевна Кузнецова)

600. Rizvan Danilovich KURBANOV (Ризван Даниялович Курбанов)

601. Oleg Yuryevich LEONOV (Олег Юрьевич Леонов)

602. Andrey Mikhailovich MAKAROV (Андрей Михайлович Макаров)

603. Evgeny Evgenievich MARCHENKO (Евгений Евгеньевич Марченко)

604. Oleg Anatolyevich MATVEYCHEV (Олег Анатольевич Матвейчев)

605. Artem Pavlovich METELEV (Артём Павлович Метелев)

606.Oleg Viktorovich MOROZOV (Олег Викторович Морозов)

607. Yevgeny Sergeyevich MOSKVICHEV (Евгений Cергеевич Москвичев)

608. Alexey Gennadyevich NECHAYEV (Алексей Геннадьевич Нечаев)

609. Viktoria Viktorovna NIKOLAEVA (Виктория Викторовна Николаева)

610. Nikolay Vladimirovich NOVICHKOV (Николай Владимирович Новичков)

611. Marina Eduardovna ORGEYEVA (Марина Эдуардовна Оргеева)

612. Sergey Alexandrovich PAHOMOV (Сергей Александрович Пахомов)

613. Dmitriy Anatolyevich PEVTSOV (Дмитрий Анатольевич Певцов)

614. Alexander Petrovich PETROV (Александр Петрович Петров)

615. Viktor Vitalyevich PINSKIY (Виктор Витальевич Пинский)

616. Vasily Ivanovich PISKAREV (Василий Иванович Пискарев)

617. Vladimir Vladimirovich PLYAKIN (Владимир Владимирович Плякин)

618. Aleksandr Alekseyevich POLYAKOV (Александр Алексеевич Поляков)

619. Svetlana Viktorovna RAZVOROTNEVA (Светлана Викторовна Разворотнева)

620. Evgeny Vasilyevich REVENKO (Евгений Васильевич Ревенко)

621. Svetlana Yevgenyevna SAVITSKAYA (Светлана Евгеньевна Савицкая)

622. Dmitry Stanislavovich SKRIVANOV (Дмитрий Станиславович Скриванов) 

623. Ivan Alexandrovich SOLODOVNIKOV (Иван Александрович Солодовников)

624. Yuriy Arkadevich STANKEVICH (Юрий Аркадьевич Станкевич)

625. Aleksandr Mikhaylovich STRELYUKHIN (Александр Михайлович Стрелюхин)

626. Sangadzhi Andreyevich TARBAEV (Сангаджи Андреевич Тарбаев)

627. Olga Victorovna TIMOFEYEVA (Ольга Викторовна Тимофеева)

628. Alexey Nikolaevich TKACHEV (Алексей Николаевич Ткачёв)

629. Maxim Anatolyevich TOPILIN (Максим Анатольевич Топилин)

630. Vladislav Alexandrovich TRETIAK (Владислав Александрович Третьяк)

631. Amir Makhsudovich HAMITOV (Амир Махсудович Хамитов)

632. Alexander Evseyevich KHINSHTEIN (Александр Евсеевич Хинштейн)

633. Gleb Yakovlevich KHOR (Глеб Яковлевич Хор)

634. Dmitry Anatolievich KHUBEZOV (Дмитрий Анатольевич Хубезов)

635. Roza Basirovna CHEMERIS (Роза Басировна Чемерис)

636. Alexey Vasilievich CHEPA (Алексей Васильевич Чепа)

637.Rifat Gabdulkhakovich SHAYHUTDINOV (Рифат Габдулхакович Шайхутдинов)

638. Gri gory Vladimirovich SHILKIN (Григорий Владимирович Шилкин)

639. Alexander Mikhailovich SHOLOKHOV (Александр Михайлович Шолохов)

640. Elena Alexandrovna YAMPOLSKAYA (Елена Александровна Ямпольская)

641. Irina Anatolievna YAROVAYA (Ирина Анатольевна Яровая)

642. Nikita RUMYANTSEV (Румянцев Никита Геннадьевич)

643. Mikhail KISELYOV (Киселёв Михаил Сергеевич)

644. Dmitry Anatolyevich MEDVEDEV (Дмитрий Анатольевич Медведев)

645. Mikhail Vladimirovich MISHUSTIN (Михаил Владимирович Мишустин)

646. Vladimir Alexandrovich KOLOKOLTSEV (Владимир Александрович Колокольцев)

647. Sergei Borisovich IVANOV (Сергей Борисович Иванов)

648. Igor Olegovich SHCHYOGOLEV (Игорь Олегович Щёголев)

649. Vladislav Leonidovich BRUEV (Владислав Леонидович БРУЕВ)

650. Oleg Anatolyevich EIBATOV (Олег Анатольевич ЭЙБАТОВ)

651. Dmitry Alexandrovich VINNIKOV (Дмитрий Александрович ВИННИКОВ)

652. Aleksandr PASHKEVICH (Пашкевич Александр)

653. Andrei LUKYANOVICH (Андрей Лукьянович)

654. Aleksandr KRIVETS (Кривец Александр)

655. Yuri PYZHIK (Юрий Пыжик)

656. Vladimir Nikolaevich KUPRIYANYUK (Владимир Николаевич КУПРИЯНЮК)

657. Andrei Konstantinovich NEKRASHEVICH (Андрей Константинович НЕКРАШЕВИЧ) 

658. Viktor Vladimirovich GULEVICH (Виктор Владимирович ГУЛЕВИЧ)

659. Volfovich Aleksandr GRIGORYEVICH (Вольфович Александр Григорьевич)

660. Andrey ZHUK 

661. Sergei SIMONENKO

662. Andrei BURDYKO

663. Nikolai Mikhailovich ROGASHCHUK (Николай Михайлович РОГАЩУК)

664. Vadim Ivanovich DENISENKO (Вадим Иванович ДЕНИСЕНКО)

665. Aleksandr LOZITSKY (Александр ЛОЗИЦКИЙ)

666. Igor Viktorovich DEMIDENKO (Игорь Викторович ДЕМИДЕНКО)

667. Yuri Vitoldovich SHULEYKO (a.k.a. Yury Vitoldovich SHULEIKO)

668. Ivan Ivanovich KRUPKO (Иван Иванович КРУПКО)

669. Vladimir Vladimirovich PUTIN (Владимир Влади ́ мирович ́ ПУ́ ТИН)

670. Sergey Viktorovich LAVROV (Сергей Викторович ЛАВРОВ)

671. Igor Ivanovich SECHIN (Игорь Иванович СЕЧИН)

672. Nikolay Petrovich TOKAREV (Николай Петрович ТОКАРЕВ)

673. Alisher USMANOV (Russian: Алишер Бурханович УСМАНОВ; Uzbek: Alisher USMONOV)

674. Petr Olegovich AVEN (Пëтр Олегович АВЕН)

675. Mikhail Maratovich FRIDMAN (Михаил Маратович ФРИДМАН)

676. Sergei Pavlovich ROLDUGIN (Сергей Павлович РОЛДУГИН)

677. Dmitry Sergeyevich PESKOV (Дмитрий Сергеевич ПЕСКОВ)

678. Dmitry Nikolaevich CHERNYSHENKO (Дмитрий Николаевич ЧЕРНЫШЕНКО)

679. Irek Envarovich FAIZULLIN (Ирек Энварович ФАЙЗУЛЛИН)              

680. Vitaly Gennadyevich SAVELYEV (Виталий Геннадьевич САВЕЛЬЕВ)

681. Andrey Anatolyevich TURCHAK (ТУРЧАК, Андрей Анатольевич)

682. Tigran Edmondovich KEOSAYAN (Тигран Эдмондович КЕОСАЯН)

683. Olga Vladimirovna SKABEYEVA (Ольга Владимировна СКАБЕЕВА)

684. Alexander PONOMARENKO (Алексaндр Анатольевич ПОНОМАРEНКО)

685. Modest Alexeyevich KOLEROV (Модест Алексеевич КОЛЕРОВ)

686. Roman Georgievich BABAYAN (Роман Георгиевич БАБАЯН)

687. Yevgeniy Nikolaevich PRILEPIN (Евгений Николаевич ПРИЛЕПИН), alias Zakhar PRILEPIN (Russian: Захар ПРИЛЕПИН), alias Yevgeniy LAVLINSKIY (Russian: Евгений ЛАВЛИНСКИЙ)

688. Anton Vyacheslavovich KRASOVSKY (Антон Вячеславович КРАСОВСКИЙ), alias Anton Vyacheslavovich KUZNETSOV-KRASOVSKY (Антон Вячеславович КУЗНЕЦОВ-КРАСОВСКИЙ)

689. Arkady Viktorovich MAMONTOV (Аркадий Викторович МАМОНТОВ)

690. Sergei Mikhailovich PINCHUK (Сергей Михайлович ПИНЧУК)

691. Alexey Yurevich AVDEEV (Алексей Юрьевич АВДЕЕВ)

692. Rustam Usmanovich MURADOV (МУРАДОВ Рустам Усманович)

693. Andrey Ivanovich SYCHEVOY (Андрей Иванович СЫЧЕВОЙ)

694. Gennady Nikolayevich TIMCHENKO (Геннадий Николаевич ТИМЧЕНКО)

695. Alexey Alexandrovits MORDASCHOV (Алексей Александрович МОРДАШОВ)

696. Peter Mikhaylovich FRADKOV (Петр Михайлович ФРАДКОВ)

697. Leonid Viktorovich KASINSKY (Russian: Леонид Викторович КАСИНСКИЙ; Belarusian: Леанiд Вiктаравiч КАСIНСКI)

698. Igor Vladimirovich MOZHILOVSKY (Russian: Игорь Владимирович МОЖИЛОВСКИЙ; Belarusian: Iгар Уладзiмiравiч МАЖЫЛОЎСКI)

699. Oleg Leonidovich VOINOV (Russian: Олег Леонидович ВОИНОВ; Belarusian: Алег Леанiдавiч ВОIНАЎ)

700. Sergei Anatolievich SAUTA (Russian: Сергей Анатольевич САУТА; Belarusian: Сяргей Анатольевiч САЎТА)

701. Ivan Josephovich BOGUSLAVSKY (Russian: Иван Иосифович БОГУСЛАВСКИЙ; Belarusian: Iван Iосiфавiч БАГУСЛАЎСКI)

702. Dmitry Anatolievich MIHOLAP (Russian: Дмитрий Анатольевич МИХОЛАП; Belarusian: Дзмiтрый Анатольевiч МIХАЛАП)

703. Anatoliy Anatolievich BULAVKO (Russian: Анатолий Анатольевич БУЛАВКО; Belarusian: Анатоль Анатольевiч БУЛАЎКА)

704. Victor Vladimirovich SOYKO (Russian: Виктор Владимирович СОЙКО; Belarusian: Вiктар Уладзiмiравiч СОЙКА)

705. Yuri Mikhailovich PEYGANOVICH (Russian: Юрий Михайлович ПЕЙГАНОВИЧ; Belarusian: Юрый Мiхайлавiч ПЕЙГАНОВIЧ)

706. Alexander Ivanovich BAS (Russian: Александр Иванович БАС; Belarusian: Аляксандр Iванавiч БАС)

707. Dmitry Leontievich BEKREN (Russian: Дмитрий Леонтьевич БЕКРЕНЬ)

708. Vitaly Fridrikhovich KILCHEVSKY (Russian: Виталий Фридрихович КИЛЬЧЕВСКИЙ)

709. Sergey Nikolayevich GRINYUK (Russian: Сергей Николаевич ГРИНЮК)

710. Aleksandr Viktorovich NAUMENKO (Russian: Александр Викторович НАУМЕНКО)

711.Vadim Evgenievich SHADURA (Russian: Вадим Евгеньевич ШАДУРА)

712. Vladimir Vladimirovich KULAZHIN (Russian: Владимир Владимирович КУЛАЖИН)

713. Valery Ivanovich YANUSHKEVICH (Russian: Валерий Иванович ЯНУШКЕВИЧ)

714. Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich LENKEVICH (Russian: Вячеслав Александрович ЛЕНКЕВИЧ) 

715. Dmitri Ivanovich SUROVICH (Russian: Дмитрий Иванович СУРОВИЧ)

716. Oleg Nikolayevich KOPYL (Russian: Олег Николаевич КОПЫЛ)

717. Dmitry Alexandrovich ZABROTSKY (Russian: Дмитрий Александрович ЗАБРОЦКИ)

718. Vadim Anatolyevich LUKASHEVICH (Russian: Вадим Анатольевич ЛУКАШЕВИЧ)

719. Alexander Dmitrievich PUMPYANSKY (Александр Дмитриевич ПУМПЯНСКИЙ)

720. Alexander Semenovich VINOKUROV (Александр Семёнович ВИНОКУРОВ)

721. Andrey Igorevich MELNICHENKO (Андрей Игоревич МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО)

722. Dmitry Alexandrovich PUMPYANSKY (a.k.a Dmitry A. PUMPIANSKY) (Дмитрий АлekcандровичПУМПЯНСКИЙ)

723. Dmitry Arkadievich MAZEPIN (Дмитрий Аркадьевич МАЗЕПИН)

724. Galina Evgenyevna PUMPYANSKAYA (Галина Евгеньевна ПУМПЯНСКАЯ)

725. Mikhail Eduardovich OSEEVSKY (Михаил Эдуардович ОСЕЕВСКИЙ)

726. Mikhail Igorevich POLUBOYARINOV (Михаил Игоревич ПОЛУБОЯРИНОВ)

727. Sergey Alexandrovich KULIKOV (a.k.a. Sergei Alexandrovich KULIKOV) Russian: Сергей АлехандровичКУЛИКОВ

728. Vadim Nikolaevich MOSHKOVICH (Вадим Николаевич МОШКОВИЧ)

729. Vladimir Sergeevich KIRIYENKO (Владимир Сергеевич КИРИЕНКО)

730. Andrey Andreevich GURYEV (Андрей Aндреевич ГУРЬЕВ)

731. Dmitry Vladimirovich KONOV (Дмитрий Владимирович КОНОВ)

732. Nikita Dmitrievich MAZEPIN (Никита Дмитриевич МАЗЕПИН)

733. Alexander Konstantinovich AKIMOV (Александр Константинович АКИМОВ)

734. Ivan Nikolayevich ABRAMOV (Иван Николаевич АБРАМОВ)

735. Mohmad Isaevich AKHMADOV (Мохмад Исаевич АХМАДОВ)

736. Sergei Petrovich ARENIN (Сергей Петрович АРЕНИН)

737. Yuri Viktorovich ARKHAROV (Юрий Викторович АРХАРОВ)

738. Anatoly Dmitrievich ARTAMONOV (Анатолий Дмитриевич АРТАМОНОВ)

739. Mikhail Alexandrovich AFANASOV (Михаил Александрович АФАНАСОВ)

740. Oleg Aleksandrovich ALEKSEEV (Олег Александрович АЛЕКСЕЕВ)

741. Yelena Vladimirovna AFANASEVA (Елена Владимировна АФАНАСЬЕВА)

742. Alexander Davidovich BASHKIN (Александр Давыдович БАШКИН)

743. Andrey Alexandrovich BAZILEVSKY (Андрей Александрович БАЗИЛЕВСКИЙ)

744. Mukharbek Oybertovich BARAKHOYEV (Мухарбек Ойбертович БАРАХОЕВ)

745. Sergei Vyacheslavovich BEZDENEZHNYKH (Сергей Вячеславович БЕЗДЕНЕЖНЫХ)

746. Viktor Nikolayevich BONDAREV (Виктор Николаевич БОНДАРЕВ)

747. Yegor Afanasyevich BORISOV (Егор Афанасьевич БОРИСОВ)

748. Alexander Yuryevich BRYKSIN (Александр Юрьевич БРЫКСИН)

749. Mikhail Vladimirovich BELOUSOV (Михаил Владимирович БЕЛОУСОВ)

750. Sergei Vladimirovich BEREZKIN (Сергей Владимирович БЕРЁЗКИН)

751. Vladimir Andreyevich BEKETOV (Владимир Андреевич БЕКЕТОВ)

752. Yelena Vasilyevna BIBIKOVA (Елена Васильевна БИБИКОВА)

753. Andrey Vladimirovich CHERNYSHEV (Андрей Владимирович ЧЕРНЫШЁВ)

754. Alexander Vlademirovich DVOINYKH (Александр Владимирович ДВОЙНЫХ)

755. Vadim Yevgenyevich DENGIN (Вадим Евгеньевич ДЕНЬГИН)

756. Konstantin Konstantinovich DOLGOV (Константин Константинович ДОЛГОВ)

757. Gennady Egorovich EMELYANOV (Геннадий Егорович ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ)

758. Olga Nikolayevna EPIFANOVA (Ольга Николаевна ЕПИФАНОВА)

759. Arsen Suleymanovich FADZAYEV (Арсен Сулейманович ФАДЗАЕВ)

760. Yury Viktorovich FEDOROV (Юрий Викторович ФЁДОРОВ)

761. Nikolai Vasilyevich FYODOROV (Николай Васильевич ФЁДОРОВ)

762. Airat Minerasikhovich GIBATDINOV (Айрат Минерасихович ГИБАТДИНОВ)

763. Denis Vladimirovich GUSEV (Денис Владимирович ГУСЕВ)

764. Lilia Salavatovna GUMEROVA (Лилия Салаватовна ГУМЕРОВА)

765. Rimma Fyodorovna GALUSHINA (Римма Фёдоровна ГАЛУШИНА)

766. Suleiman Sadulayevich GEREMEYEV (Сулейман Садулаевич ГЕРЕМЕЕВ)

767. Tatyana Anatolyevna GIGEL (Татьяна Анатольевна ГИГЕЛЬ)

768. Alexander Vladislavovich GUSAKOVSKY (Александр Владиславович ГУСАКОВСКИЙ)

769. Dmitry Yuryevich GORITSKY (Дмитрий Юрьевич ГОРИЦКИЙ)

770. Lyubov Nikolayevna GLEBOVA (Любовь Николаевна ГЛЕБОВА)

771. Sergei Vasilyevich GORNYAKOV (Сергей Васильевич ГОРНЯКОВ)

772. Svetlana Petrovna GORYACHEVA (Светлана Петровна ГОРЯЧЕВА)

773. Vladimir Filippovich GORODETSKIY (Владимир Филиппович ГОРОДЕЦКИЙ)

774. Eduard Vladimirovich ISAKOV (Эдуард Владимирович ИСАКОВ)

775. Vasily Nikolayevich IKONNIKOV (Василий Николаевич ИКОННИКОВ)

776. Sergey Borisovich IVANOV (Сергей Борисович ИВАНОВ)

777. Aleksey Nikolayevich KONDRATENKO (Алексей Николаевич КОНДРАТЕНКО)

778. Alexander Bogdanovich KARLIN (Александр Богданович КАРЛИН)

779. Andrey Akardyevich KLIMOV (Андрей Аркадьевич КЛИМОВ)

780. Andrey Viktorovich KUTEPOV (Андрей Викторович КУТЕПОВ)

781. Belan Bagaudinovich KHAMCHIEV (Белан Багаудинович ХАМЧИЕВ)

782. Galina Nikolayevna KARELOVA (Галина Николаевна КАРЕЛОВА)

783. Irina Andreyevna KOZHANOVA (Ирина Андреевна КОЖАНОВА)

784. Krym Olievich KAZANOKOV (Крым Олиевич КАЗАНОКОВ)

785. Murat Krym-Gerievich KHAPSIROKOV (Мурат Крым-Гериевич ХАПСИРОКОВ)

786. Nikolai Fyodorovna KONDRATYUK (Николай Фёдорович КОНДРАТЮК)

787. Oksana Vladimirovna KHLYAKINA (Оксана Владимировна ХЛЯКИНА)

788. Sergey Viktorovich KALASHNIK (Сергей Викторович КАЛАШНИК)

789. Vladimir Igorevich KOZHIN (Владимир Игоревич КОЖИН)

790. Vladimir Igorevich KRUGLY (Владимир Игоревич КРУГЛЫЙ)

791. Alexander Alexandrovich KARELIN (Александр Александрович КАРЕЛИН)

792. Andrey Igoryevich KISLOV (Андрей Игоревич КИСЛОВ)

793. Dmitry Gennadyevich KUZMIN (Дмитрий Геннадьевич КУЗЬМИН)

794. Grigory Borisovich KARASIN (Григорий Борисович КАРАСИН)

795. Konstantin Iosifovich KOSACHEV (Константин Иосифович КОСАЧЕВ)

796. Natalia Vladimirovna KOSYKHINA (Наталия Владимировна КОСИХИНА)

797. Nina Germanovna KULIKOVSKIH (Нина Германовна КУЛИКОВСКИХ)

798. Olga Nikolayevna KHOKHLOVA (Ольга Николаевна ХОХЛОВА)

799. Sergei Ivanovich KISLYAK (Сергей Иванович КИСЛЯК)

800. Sergey Nikolayevich KOLBIN (Сергей Николаевич КОЛБИН)

801. Vladimir Kasimirovich KRAVCHENKO (Владимир Казимирович КРАВЧЕНКО)

802. Grigory Petrovich LEDKOV (Григорий Петрович ЛЕДКОВ)

803. Vladimir Albertovich LEBEDEV (Владимир Альбертович ЛЕБЕДЕВ)

804. Yulia Viktorovna LAZUTKINA (Юлия Викторовна ЛАЗУТКИНА)

805. Alexei Petrovich MAYOROV (Алексей Петрович МАЙОРОВ)

806. Igor Nikolayevich MOROZOV (Игорь Николаевич МОРОЗОВ

807. Sergei Gerasimovich MITIN (Сергей Герасимович МИТИН)

808. Sergey Nikolayevich MURATOV (Сергей Николаевич МУРАТОВ

809. Farit Mubarakshevich MUKHAMETSHIN (Фарит Мубаракшевич МУХАМЕТШИН)

810. Sergei Patrovich MIKHAILOV (Сергей Петрович МИХАЙЛОВ)

811. Sergey Alexandrovich MARTYNOV (Сергей Александрович МАРТЫНОВ)

812. Taimuraz Dzhambekovich MAMSUROV (Таймураз Дзамбекович МАМСУРОВ)

813. Alexander Vladimirovich NAROLIN (Александр Владимирович НАРОЛИН)

814. Alexander Valeryevich NIKITIN (Александр Валерьевич НИКИТИН)

815. Boris Alexandrovich NEVZOROV (Борис Александрович НЕВЗОРОВ)

816. Viktor Feodosyevich NOVOZHILOV (Виктор Феодосьевич НОВОЖИЛОВ)

817. Alexander Vyacheslavovich NOVIUKHOV (Александр Вячеславович НОВЬЮХОВ)

818. Vyacheslav Vladimirovich NAGOVITSYN (Вячеслав Владимирович НАГОВИЦЫН)

819. Alexei Maratovich ORLOV (Алексей Маратович ОРЛОВ)

820. Dina Ivanovna OYUN (Дина Ивановна ОЮН)

821. Anna Ivanovna OTKE (Анна Ивановна ОТКЕ)

822. Gennady Ivanovich ORDENOV (Геннадий Иванович ОРДЕНОВ)

823. Alexander Yuryevich PRONYUSHKIN (Александр Юрьевич ПРОНЮШКИН)

824. Dmitry Sergeyevich PERMINOV (Дмитрий Сергеевич ПЕРМИНОВ)

825. Margarita Nikolayevna PAVLOVA (Маргарита Николаевна ПАВЛОВА)

826. Yelena Alekseyevna PERMINOVA (Елена Алексеевна ПЕРМИНОВА)

827. Alexei Konstantinovich PUSHKOV (Алексей Константинович ПУШКОВ)

828. Elena Vladimirovna PISAREVA (Елена Владимировна ПИСАРЕВА)

829. Irina Alexandrovna PETINA (Ирина Александровна ПЕТИНА)

830. Sergey Nikolayevich PERMINOV (Сергей Николаевич ПЕРМИНОВ)

831. Vladimir Vladimirovich POLETAYEV (Владимир Владимирович ПОЛЕТАЕВ)

832. Alexander Vasilyevich RAKITIN (Александр Васильевич РАКИТИН)

833. Grigoriy Alexeyevich RAPOTA (Григорий Алексеевич РАПОТА)

834. Irina Valeryevna RUKAVISHNIKOVA (Ирина Валерьевна РУКАВИШНИКОВА)

835. Sergey Nikolayevich RYABUKHIN (Сергей Николаевич РЯБУХИН)

836. Akhmat Anzorovich SALPAGAROV (Ахмат Анзорович САЛПАГАРОВ)

837. Alexei Vladimirovich SINITSYN (Алексей Владимирович СИНИЦЫН)

838. Andrei Anatolyevich SHEVCHENKO (Андрей Анатольевич ШЕВЧЕНКО)

839. Dmitry Vladimirovich SAVELYEV (Дмитрий Владимирович САВЕЛЬЕВ)

840. Evgeny Stepanovich SAVCHENKO (Евгений Степанович САВЧЕНКО)

841. Inna Yuryevna SVYATENKO (Инна Юрьевна СВЯТЕНКО)

842. Lyudmila Nikolayevna SKAKOVSKAYA (Людмила Николаевна СКАКОВСКАЯ)

843. Tatiana Anatolyevna SAKHAROVA (Татьяна Анатольевна САХАРОВА)

844. Alexander Alexandrovich SAVIN (Александр Александрович САВИН)

845. Anatoly Ivanovich SHIROKOV (Анатолий Иванович ШИРОКОВ)

846. Artem Gennadyevich SHEIKIN (Артём Геннадьевич ШЕЙКИН)

847. Elena Borisovna SHUMILOVA (Елена Борисовна ШУМИЛОВА)

848. Galina Nikolayevna SOLODUN (Галина Николаевна СОЛОДУН)

849. Lenar Rinatovich SAFIN (Ленар Ринатович САФИН)

850. Nikolai Petrovich SEMISOTOV (Николай Петрович СЕМИСОТОВ)

851. Valery Vladimirovich SEMYONOV (Валерий Владимирович СЕМЁНОВ)

852. Oleg Polikarpovich TKACH (Олег Поликарпович ТКАЧ)

853. Pavel Vladimirovich TARAKANOV (Павел Владимирович ТАРАКАНОВ)

854. Lyudmila Zaumovna TALABAYEVA (Людмила Заумовна ТАЛАБАЕВА)

855. Oleg Vladimirovich TSEPKIN (Олег Владимирович ЦЕПКИН)

856. Peter Nikolayevich TULTAEV (Пётр Николаевич ТУЛТАЕВ)

857. Vyacheslav Stepanovich TIMCHENKO (Вячеслав Степанович ТИМЧЕНКО)

858. Valery Petrovich USATYUK (Валерий Петрович УСАТЮК)

859. Mukharby Magomedovich ULBASHEV (Мухарбий Магомедович УЛЬБАШЕВ)

860. Alexander Vladelenovich VAINBERG (Александр Владеленович ВАЙНБЕРГ)

861. Alexander Gennadyevich VYSOKINSKY (Александр Геннадьевич ВЫСОКИНСКИЙ)

862. Nikolay Nikolayevich VLADIMIROV (Николай Николаевич ВЛАДИМИРОВ)

863. Yuri Konstantinovich VALYAEV (Юрий Константинович ВАЛЯЕВ)

864. Alexander Georgyevich VARFOLOMEEV (Александр Георгиевич ВАРФОЛОМЕЕВ)

865. Valery Nikolayevich VASILYEV (Валерий Николаевич ВАСИЛЬЕВ)

866. Yury Leonidovich VOROBYOV (Юрий Леонидович ВОРОБЬЁВ)

867. Alexander Georgievich YAROSHUK (Александр Георгиевич ЯРОШУК)

868. Andrey Vladimirovich YATSKIN (Андрей Владимирович ЯЦКИН)

869. Irek Ishmukhametovich YALALOV (Ирек Ишмухаметович ЯЛАЛОВ)

870. Andrei Nikolayevich YEPISHIN (Андрей Николаевич ЕПИШИН)

871. Gennady Vladimirovich YAGUBOV (Геннадий Владимирович ЯГУБОВ)

872. Alexandra Gennadyevna ZHUKOVA (Анастасия Геннадьевна ЖУКОВА)

873. Bair Bayaskhalanovich ZHAMSUYEV (Баир Баясхаланович ЖАМСУЕВ)

874. Nikolai Andreyevich ZHURAVLEV (Николай Андреевич ЖУРАВЛЁВ)

875. Viktor Viktororvich ZOBNEV (Виктор Викторович ЗОБНЕВ)

876. Igor Dmitryevich ZUBAREV (Игорь Дмитриевич ЗУБАРЕВ)

877. Olga Sergeyevna ZABRALOVA (Ольга Сергеевна ЗАБРАЛОВА)

878. Yelena Gennadyevna ZLENKO (Елена Геннадьевна ЗЛЕНКO)

879. Roman Arkadyevich ABRAMOVICH (Роман Аркадьевич Абрамович)

880. German Borisovich KHAN (Герман Борисович Хан)

881. Viktor Filippovich RASHNIKOV (Виктор Филиппович Рашников)

882. Alexey Viktorovich KUZMICHEV (Алексей Викторович Кузьмичёв)

883. Alexander Alexandrovich MIKHEEV (Александр Александрович Михеев)

884. Alexander Nikolayevich SHOKHIN (Александр Николаевич ШОХИН)

885. Andrey Valerievich RYUMIN (Андрей Валерьевич Рюмин)

886. Armen Sumbatovich GASPARYAN (Армен Сумбатович ГAСПАРЯН)

887. Artyom/ Artem Grigoryevich SHEYNIN (Артём Григорьевич ШЕЙНИН)

888. Dmitry Yevgenevich KULIKOV (:Дмитрий Евгеньевич КУЛИКОВ)

889. Konstantin Lvovich ERNST (Константин Львович ЭРНСТ)

890. Marina Vladimirovna SECHINA (Марина Владимировна СЕЧИНА)

891. Suleyman Abusaidovich KERIMOV (Сулейман Абусаидович КЕРИМОВ)

892. Tigran Oganesovich KHUDAVERDYAN (Тигран Оганесович ХУДАВЕРДЯН)

893. Vladimir Valerievich RASHEVSKY / Vladimir Valeryevich RASHEVSKIY (Владимир Валерьевич РАШЕВСКИЙ)

894. Alexey Yevgenevich FILATOV (Алексей Евгеньевич ФИЛАТОВ)

895. Igor Venediktovich MASLOV (Игорь Венедиктович МАСЛОВ)

896. Viatcheslav Moshe KANTOR (Вячеслав Моше КАНТОР) (a.k.a. Viatcheslav Vladimirovich KANTOR) (a.k.a. Вячеслав Владимирович КАНТОР)

897. Aleksei Viktorovich PIMANOV (Алексей Викторович ПИМАНОВ) (a.k.a. Alexey Viktorovich PIMANOV; Alexei PIMANOV; Aleksey PIMANOV)

898.  Igor Yurievich KOROTCHENKO (Игорь Юрьевич КОРОТЧЕНКО)

899.    Vladimir Nikolayevich SUNGORKIN (Владимир Николаевич СУНГОРКИН)

900.    Oleg Borisovich DOBRODEEV (Олег Борисович ДОБРОДЕЕВ)

901.    Farkhad AKHMEDOV

902.    Pavel Nikolayevitch GUSEV(Павел Николаевич ГУСЕВ)

903.    Elena Petrovna TIMCHENKO (born ERMAKOVA (YERMAKOVA))(Елена Петровна ТИМЧЕНКО (ЕРМАКОВА))

904.    Maria Vladimirovna VORONTSOVA (born PUTINA)(a.k.a. Mariya VORONTSOVA; Maria FAASSEN)(Мария Владимировна ВОРОНЦОВА)

905.    Anton Valerevich KUPRIN(Антон Валерьевич КУПРИН)

906.    Olga AYZIMAN (Ольга АЙЗИМАН)

907.    Mikhail Alexandrovich BABAKOV(Михаил Aлександрович БАБАКОВ)

908.    Kirill Nikolayevich SHAMALOV(Кирилл Николаевич ШАМАЛОВ)

909.    Igor Albertovich KESAEV(Игорь Альбертович КЕСАЕВ)

910.    Alexander Nikolaevich PETAYKIN(Александр Николаевич ПЕТАЙКИН)

911.    Aleksandr Aleksandrovich SHULGIN

912.    Ekaterina Vladimirovna TIKHONOVA(born Yekaterina Vladimirovna PUTINA)(a.k.a. Yekaterina, Katerina)(Катерина (Екатерина) Владимировна ТИХОНОВА)

913.    Evgeny Borisovich ZUBITSKIY(Евгений Борисoвич ЗУБИЦКИЙ)

914.    Sergey Vladimirovich MIKHAILOV(a.k.a. Sergei MIKHAILOV)(Сергей МИХАЙЛОВ)

915.    Alexander Alexandrovich MALKEVICH(Александр Александрович МАЛЬКЕВИЧ)

916.    Soadat NARZIEVA(Соадат НАРЗИЕВА)

917.    Musa Yusupovich BAZHAEV(Муса Юсупович БАЖАЕВ)

918.    Grigory Vikotorovitsj BEREZKIN(Григорий Викторович БЕРЁЗКИН)

919.    Serguey Achotovich MNDOIANTS(Сергей Ашотович МНДОЯНЦ)

920.    Boris Romanovich ROTENBERG(Борис Романович РОТЕНБЕРГ)

921.    Igor Arkadyevich ROTENBERG(Игорь Аркадьевич РОТЕНБЕРГ)

922.    Ekaterina IGNATOVA(a.k.a. Jekatarina IGNATOVA)

923.    Anastasia IGNATOVA(Анастасия ИГНАТОВА)

924.    Lyudmila RUKAVISHIKOVA

925.    Yuri Borisovich SLYUSAR(Юрий Борисович СЛЮСАРЬ)

926.    Said KERIMOV

927.    Vladimir Leonidovich BOGDANOV(Владимир Леонидович БОГДАНОВ)

928.    German Oskarovich GREF(a.k.a. Herman Oskarovich GREF)(Герман Оскарович ГРЕФ)

929.    Oleg Vladimirovich DERIPASKA(Олег Владимирович ДЕРИПАСКА)

930.    Igor Evgenievich KONASHENKOV(Игорь Евгеньевич КОНАШЕНКОВ)

931.    Vladimir Viktorovich PAVLENKO(Владимир Викторович ПАВЛЕНКО / Володимир Вiкторович ПАВЛЕНКО)

932.    Alexander Yevgenevych ANANCHENKO(Александр Евгеньевич АНАНЧЕНКO)

933.    Aleksei Alexandrovich DIKIY(Алексей Александрович ДИКИЙ / Олексiй Олександрович ДIКIЙ)

934.    Igor Yurievich ANTIPOV (Игорь Юрьевич АНТИПОВ / Iгор Юрiйович АНТИПОВ)

935.    Artem Alexandrovich KRAMARENKO(Артем Александрович КРАМАРЕНКО)

936.    Vladimir Nikolaevich ANTONOV(Владимир Николаевич АНТОНОВ / Володимир Миколайович АНТОНОВ)

937.    Tatyana Viktorovna PEREVERZEVA(Татьяна Викторовна ПЕРЕВЕРЗЕВА / Тетяна Вiкторiвна ПЕРЕВЕРЗЕВА)

938.    Evgenij Evgenievich LAVRENOV(Евгений Евгеньевич ЛАВРЕНОВ / Євген Євгенович ЛАВРЕНОВ)

939.    Aleksandr Aleksandrovich OPRISHHENKO(Александр Александрович ОПРИЩЕНКО / Олександр Олександрович ОПРИЩЕНКО)

940.    Natalya Yurevna NIKONOROVA(Наталья Юрьевна НИКОНОРОВА / Наталя Юр'ївна НIКОНОРОВА)

941.    Mihail Vasilevich ZHELTYAKOV(Михаил Васильевич ЖЕЛТЯКОВ / Михайло Васильович ЖЕЛТЯКОВ)

942.    Aleksandr Yurevich GROMAKOV(Александр Юрьевич ГРОМАКОВ / Олександр Юрiйович ГРОМАКОВ)

943.    Mikhail Nikolaevich KUSHAKOV(Михаил Николаевич КУШАКОВ / Михайло Миколайович КУШАКОВ)

944.    Alexei Aleksandrovich KOSTRUBITSKIY(Алексей Александрович КОСТРУБИЦКИЙ / Олексiй Олександрович КОСТРУБИЦЬКИЙ)

945.    Vladimir Mikhailovich RUSHHAK(Владимир Михайлович РУЩАК / Володимир Михайлович РУЩАК)

946.    Igor Nikolaevich HALEPA(Игорь Николаевич ХАЛЕПА / Iгор Миколайович ХАЛЕПА)

947.    Sergei Sergeevich NAUMETS(Сергей Сергеевич НАУМЕЦ / Сергiй Сергiйович НАУМЕЦЬ)

948.    Dmitriy Viktorovich PODLIPANOV(Дмитрий Викторович ПОДЛИПАНОВ / Дмитро Вiкторович ПОДЛИПАНОВ)

949.    Larisa Valentinovna TOLSTYKINA(Лариса Валентиновна ТОЛСТЫКИНА / Лариса Валентинiвна ТОЛСТИКIНА)

950.    Ruslan Mihajlovich DUBOVSKIY(Руслан Михайлович ДУБОВСКИЙ / Руслан Михайлович ДУБОВСЬКИЙ)

951.    Yana Sergeevna CHAUSOVA(Яна Сергеевна ЧАУСОВА / Яна Сергiївна ЧАУСОВА)

952.    Aleksei Vladimirovich POLOVYAN(Алексей Владимирович ПОЛОВЯН / Олексiй Володимирович ПОЛОВЯН)

953.    Yuriy Nikolaevich SIROVATKO(Юрий Николаевич СИРОВАТКО / Юрiй Миколайович СИРОВАТКО)

954.    Sergey Ivanovich KOZLOV(Сергей Иванович КОЗЛОВ / Сергiй Iванович КОЗЛОВ)

955.    Yuriy Nikolaevich GOVTVIN(Юрий Николаевич ГОВТВИН / Юрiй Миколайович ГОВТВIН)

956.    Elena Nikolaevna KOSTENKO(Елена Николаевна КОСТЕНКО / Олена Миколаївна КОСТЕНКО)

957.    Anna Yurievna TODOROVA(Анна Юрьевна ТОДОРОВА / Ганна Юрiївна ТОДОРОВА)

958.    Anatoli Andreevich ANTONOV(Анатолий Андреевич АНТОНОВ)

959.    Igor Aleksandrovich KORNET(Игорь Александрович КОРНЕТ / Iгор Олександрович КОРНЕТ)

960.    Evgeny Anatolievich KATSAVALOV(Евгений Анатольевич КАЦАВАЛОВ)

961.    Natalya Alexandrovna PASHCHENKO(Наталия Александровна ПАЩЕНКО)

962.    Andrey Yurievich LUSTENKO(Андрей Юрьевич ЛУСТЕНКО)

963.    Svetlana Anatolievna MALAKHOVA(Светлана Анатольевна МАЛАХОВА)

964.    Dmitry Sergeevich SIDOROV(Дмитрий Сергеевич СИДОРОВ)

965.    Sergey Alekseevich BORODIN (Сергей Алексеевич БОРОДИН)

966.    Vladislav Nikolaevich DEINEGO

967.    (Владислав Николаевич ДЕЙНЕГО)

968.    Yuriy Alexandrovich PRONKO(Юрий Александрович ПРОНЬКО)

969.    Svetlana Nikolaevna PODLIPAEVA(Светлана Николаевна ПОДЛИПАЕВА)

970.    Maxim Alekseevich PROTASOV(Максим Алексеевич ПРОТАСОВ)

971.    Oleg Vasilievich FETISOV(Олег Васильевич ФЕТИСОВ)

972.    Yuriy Anatolievich DEGTYAREV(Юрий Анатольевич ДЕГТЯРЕВ)

973.    Sergey Nikolaevich NEVEROV(Сергей Николаевич НЕВЕРОВ)

974.    Yuriy Nikolaevich AFANASEVSKY(Юрий Николаевич АФАНАСЬЕВСКИЙ)

975.    Olga Alexandrovna MAKEEVA(Ольга Александровна МАКЕЕВА / Ольга Олександрiвна МАКЄЄВА)

976.    Vitaly Vladimirovich KRAVETS(Виталий Владимирович КРАВЕЦ / Вiталiй Володимирович КРАВЕЦЬ)

977.    Yaroslav Gennadievich ANIKA(Ярослав Геннадьевич АНИКА / Ярослав Геннадiйович АНIКА)

978.    Yevgeny Dmitrievich GRITSENKO(Евгений Дмитриевич ГРИЦЕНКО / Євген Дмитрович ГРИЦЕНКО)

979.    Andrey Sergeevich VOROSHILOV(Андрей Сергеевич ВОРОШИЛОВ / Андрiй Сергiйович ВОРОШИЛОВ)

980.    Alexander Pavlovich KURENKOV(Александр Павлович КУРЕНКОВ / Олександр Павлович КУРЄНКОВ)

981.    Vladislav Leonidovich BERDICHEVSKY(Владислав Леонидович БЕРДИЧЕВСКИЙ / Владiслав Леонiдович БЕРДIЧЕВСЬКИЙ)

982.    Irina Vasilievna POPOVA(Ирина Васильевна ПОПОВА / Iрина Василiвна ПОПОВА)

983.    Maria Vladimirovna PIROGOVA(Мария Владимировна ПИРОГОВА / Марiя Володимирiвна ПIРОГОВА)

984.    Sergey Borisovich PROKOPENKO(Сергей Борисович ПРОКОПЕНКО / Сергiй Борисович ПРОКОПЕНКО)

985.    Svetlana Anatolievna KUMANOVA(Светлана Анатольевна КУМАНОВА / Свiтлана Анатолiївна КУМАНОВА)

986.    Magdalina Marina VLADIMIROVNA(Магдалина Марина ВЛАДИМИРОВНА / Магдалина Марина ВОЛОДИМИРIВНА)

987.    Kirill Borisovich MAKAROV(Кирилл Борисович МАКАРОВ / Кирило Борисович МАКАРОВ)

988.    Alexander Viktorovich MALKOV(Александр Викторович МАЛЬКОВ / Олександр Вiкторович МАЛЬКОВ)

989.    Yury Igorevich MARTYNOV(Игорь Юрьевич МАРТЫНОВ / Iгор Юрiйович МАРТИНОВ)

990.    Igor Viktorovich MATRUS(Игорь Викторович МАТРУС / Iгор Вiкторович МАТРУС)

991.    Vladimir Anatolievich MEDVEDEV(Владимир Анатольевич МЕДВЕДЕВ / Володимир Анатолiйович МЕДВЕДЕВ)

992.    Yulia Valentinovna MIKHAILOVA(Юлия Валентиновна МИХАЙЛОВА / Юлiя Валентинiвн МИХАЙЛОВА)

993.    Vladimir Evgenievich MOSHKIN(Владимир Евгеньевич МОШКИН / Володимир Євгенович МОШКIН)

994.    Alla Ivanovna OBOLENSKAYA(Алла Ивановна ОБОЛЕНСКАЯ / Алла Iванiвна ОБОЛЕНСЬКА)

995.    Dmitry Alexandrovich OGILETS(Дмитрий Александрович ОГИЛЕЦ / Дмитро Олександрович ОГIЛЕЦЬ)

996.    Oleg Vladimirovich ONOPKO(Олег Владимирович ОНОПКО / Олег Володимирович ОНОПКО)

997.    Vladimir Gennadievich PAKREEV(Владимир Геннадьевич ПАКРЕЕВ / Володимир Генадiйович ПАКРЕЄВ)

998.    Maxim Alekseevich PARSHIN(Максим Алексеевич ПАРШИН / Максим Олексiйович ПАРШИН)

999.    Igor Valentinovich PASHKOV(Игорь Валентинович ПАШКОВ / Iгор Валентинович ПАШКОВ)

1000.    Vasily Anatolievich PERTSEV(Василий Анатольевич ПЕРЦЕВ / Василь Анатолiйович ПЕРЦЕВ)

1001.    Yuri Ivanovich POKINTELITSA(Юрий Иванович ПОКИНТЕЛИЦА / Юрiй Iванович ПОКIНТЕЛИЦЯ)

1002.    Natalya Alekseevna POLYANSKAYA(Наталья Алексеевна ПОЛЯНСКАЯ / Наталiя Олексiївна ПОЛЯНСЬКА)

1003.    Leonid Vladimirovich PRISENKO(Леонид Владимирович ПРИСЕНКО / Леонiд Володимирович ПРИСЄНКО)

1004.    Natalya Anatolyevna PSHENICHNAYA(Наталья Анатольевна ПШЕНИЧНАЯ / Наталiя Анатолiївна ПШЕНИЧНА)

1005.    Lyubomir Evgenevich PUSHKIN(Любомир Евгеньевич ПУШКИН / Любомир Євгенiйович ПУШКIН)

1006.    Vladislav Adolfovich RUSANOV(Владислав Адольфович РУСАНОВ / Владислав Адольфович РУСАНОВ)

1007.    Vladimir Vladimirovich SAVELOV(Владимир Владимирович САВЕЛОВ / Володимир Володимирович САВЕЛОВ)

1008.    Anastasia Yurievna SELIVANOVA(Анастасия Юрьевна СЕЛИВАНОВА / Анастасiя Юрiївна СЕЛIВАНОВА)

1009.    Alexander Anatolievich SERYOZHENKO(Александр Анатольевич СЕРЁЖЕНКО / Олександр Анатолiйович СЕРЬОЖЕНКО)

1010.    Elena Nikolaevna SHISHKINA(Елена Николаевна ШИШКИНА / Олена Миколаївна ШИШКIНА)

1011.    Korotkiy Alexander VLADIMIROVICH(Короткий Александр ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ)

1012.    Oksana Viktorovna SIGIDINA(Оксана Викторовна СИГИДИНА / Оксана Вiкторiвна СIГIДIНА)

1013.    Valery Vladimirovich SKOROKHODOV(Валерий Владимирович СКОРОХОДОВ / Валерiй Володимирович СКОРОХОДОВ)

1014.    Natalya Ivanovna STRELCHUK(Наталья Ивановна СТРЕЛЬЧУК / Наталiя Iванiвна СТРЕЛЬЧУК)

1015.    Pavel Alexandrovich SHEPOTKO(Павел Александрович ШЕПОТЬКО / Павло Олександрович ШЕПОТЬКО)

1016.    a.k.a. Pavel Alexandrovich TCHAIKOVSKY (Павел Александрович ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ)

1017.    Sergey Leonidovich TELNYKH(Сергей Леонидович ТЕЛЬНЫХ / Сергiй Леонiдович ТЕЛЬНИХ)

1018.    Roman Sergeevich UDALOV(Роман Сергеевич УДАЛОВ / Роман Сергiйович УДАЛОВ)

1019.    Alexandra Alexandrovna USACHEVA(Александра Александровна УСАЧЕВА / Олександра Олександрiвна УСАЧОВА)

1020.    Natalya Markovna VOLKOVA(Наталья Марковна ВОЛКОВА / Наталiя Маркiвна ВОЛКОВА)

1021.    Yuri Mikhailovich ZAKABLUK(Юрий Михайлович ЗАКАБЛУК)

1022.    Marina Nikolaevna ZHEYNOVA(Марина Николаевна ЖЕЙНОВА / Марина Миколаївна ЖЕЙНОВА)

1023.    Aleksei Mikhailovich ZHIGULIN(Алексей Михайлович ЖИГУЛИН / Олексiй Михайлович ЖИГУЛIН)

1024.    Mikhail Valerievich ZHUKOV(Михаил Валерьевич ЖУКОВ / Михайло Валерiйович ЖУКОВ)

1025.    Tatyana Vladimirovna ZHURAVLEVA(Татьяна Владимировна ЖУРАВЛЕВА / Тетяна Володимирiвна ЖУРАВЛЕВА)

1026.    Abdu Tamer HASSAN(Абду Тамер ХАССАН)

1027.    Sergei Navilievich ABUKOV(Сергей Навильевич АБУКОВ)

1028.    Vladimir Nikolaevich ANDRIENKO(Владимир Николаевич АНДРИЕНКО)

1029.    Alexander Vasilievich AVDEEV(Александр Васильевич АВДЕЕВ)

1030.    Oksana Alexandrovna BABENKO(Оксана Александровна БАБЕНКО / Оксана Олександрiвна БАБЕНКО)

1031.    Andrey Vasilievich BAEVSKY(Андрей Васильевич БАЕВСКИЙ)

1032.    Alexander Sergeevich BANAKH(Александр Сергеевич БАНАХ)

1033.    Rinat Alievich BILYALOV(Ринат Алиевич БИЛЯЛОВ)

1034.    Maria Viktorovna BOGATOVA(Мария Викторовна БОГАТОВА)

1035.    Anatoly Vladimirovich BONDARCHUK(Анатолий Владимирович БОНДАРЧУК / Анатолiй Володимирович БОНДАРЧУК)

1036.    Alexander Alexandrovich BONDARENKO(АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ БОНДАРЕНКО / ОЛЕКСАНДР ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ БОНДАРЕНКО)

1037.    Alexander Viktorovich BYKADOROV(Александр Викторович БЫКАДОРОВ / Олександр Вiкторович БИКАДОРОВ)

1038.    Natalya Dmitrievna CHEKAREVA(Наталья Дмитриевна ЧЕКАРЕВА / Наталя Дмитриевна ЧЕКАРЄВА)

1039.    Sergey Anatolievich CHUCHIN(Сергей Анатольевич ЧУЧИН / Сергiй Анатолiйович ЧУЧИН)

1040.    Dmitry Murtazievich CHURADZE(Дмитрий Муртазиевич ЧУРАДЗЕ / Дмитро Муртазiйович ЧУРАДЗЕ)

1041.    Dmitry Eduardovich DEZORTSEV(Дмитрий Эдуардович ДЕЗОРЦЕВ / Дмитро Едуардович ДЕЗОРЦЕВ)

1042.    Irina Leontievna DIANOVA(Ирина Леонтьевна ДИАНОВА / Iрина Леонтiївна ДIАНОВА)

1043.    Alexey Sergeevich DOROFEEV(Алексей Сергеевич ДОРОФЕЕВ / Олексiй Сергiйович ДОРОФЄЄВ)

1044.    Vladimir Nikolaevich DUBOVKA(Владимир Николаевич ДУБОВКА / Володимир Миколайович ДУБОВКА)

1045.    Alexander Pavlovich DYAGOVETS(Александр Павлович ДЯГОВЕЦ / Олександр Павлович ДЯГОВЕЦЬ)

1046.    Olga Petrovna GRYAZNOVA(Ольга Петровна ГРЯЗНОВА / Ольга Петрiвна ГРЯЗНОВА)

1047.    Natalya Vladimirovna GUBAREVA(Наталья Владимировна ГУБАРЕВА / Наталя Володимирiвна ГУБАРЄВА)

1048.    Evgeny Alekseevich ILYENKO(Евгений Алексеевич ИЛЬЕНКО / Євгенiй Олексiйович IЛЬЄНКО)

1049.    Viktor Dmitrievich ISHCHENKO(Виктор Дмитриевич ИЩЕНКО / Вiктор Дмитрович IЩЕНКО)

1050.    German Rustemovich KADYROV(Герман Рустемович КАДЫРОВ / Герман Рустемович КАДИРОВ)

1051.    Alexander Sergeevich KAMYSHOV(Александр Сергеевич КАМЫШОВ / Олександр Сергiйович КАМИШОВ)

1052.    Maxim Gennadievich Knysh(Максим Геннадиевич Кныш / Максим Геннадiйович Книш)

1053.    Maxim Vitalievich KOROLYUK(Максим Витальевич КОРОЛЮК / Максим Вiталiйович КОРОЛЮК)

1054.    Irina Anatolievna KOSTENKO(Ирина Анатольевна КОСТЕНКО / Iрина Анатолiївна КОСТЕНКО)

1055.    Gennady Evgenievich KOVALCHUK(Геннадий Евгеньевич КОВАЛЬЧУК / Геннадiй Євгенович КОВАЛЬЧУК)

1056.    Sergey Alexandrovich KOVALCHUK(Сергей Александрович КОВАЛЬЧУК / Сергiй Олександрович КОВАЛЬЧУК)

1057.    Alexander Vladimirovich KOVTYRIN(Александр Владимирович КОВТЫРИН / Олександр Володимирович КОВТИРIН)

1058.    Olga Alexandrovna KRAVTSOVA(Ольга Александровна КРАВЦОВА / Ольга Олександрiвна КРАВЦОВА)

1059.    Julia Mikhailovna KRYUKOVA(Юлия Михайловна КРЮКОВА / Юлiя Михайлiвна КРЮКОВА)

1060.    Klavdia Yurievna KULBATSKAYA(Клавдия Юрьевна КУЛЬБАЦКАЯ / Клавдiя Юр'ївна КУЛЬБАЦЬКА)

1061.    Konstantin Alexandrovich KUZMIN(Константин Александрович КУЗЬМИН / Костянтин Олександрович КУЗЬМIН)

1062.    Yury Vladimirovich LEONOV(Юрий Владимирович ЛЕОНОВ / Юрiй Володимирович ЛЕОНОВ)

1063.    Roman Nikolaevich LEPA(Роман Николаевич ЛЕПА / Роман Миколайович ЛЕПА)

1064.    Yaroslav Igorevich LISOBEY(Ярослав Игоревич ЛИСОБЕЙ)

1065.    Irina Ivanovna ANDRUKH(Ирина Ивановна АНДРУХ)

1066.    Aleksei Yuryevich BELETSKY(Алексей Юрьевич БЕЛЕЦКИЙ)

1067.    Gennadiy Mikhaylovich BUNEEV(Геннадий Михайлович БУНЕЕВ)

1068.    Oleg Viacheslavovich DADONOV(Олег Вячеславович ДАДОНОВ)

1069.    Bella Seyranovna DEMESHKO(Бэлла Сейрановна ДЕМЕШКО)

1070.    Sergei Mikhaylovich DIDENKO(Сергей Михайлович ДИДЕНКО)

1071.    Elena Evgenyevna FARAKHOVA(Елена Евгеньевна ФАРАХОВА)

1072.    Valeriy Iosifovich GALINKIN(Валерий Иосифович ГАЛИНКИН)

1073.    Svetlana Fiodorovna GIZAY(Светлана Федоровна ГИЗАЙ)

1074.    Dmitry Yuryevich GOLDA(Дмитрий Юрьевич ГОЛДА)

1075.    Mikhail Vasilyevich GOLUBOVICH(Михаил Васильевич ГОЛУБОВИЧ)

1076.    Andrei Anatolyevich GUBAREV(Андрей Анатольевич ГУБАРЕВ)

1077.    Svetlana Vadimovna KHVOROSTIAN(Светлана Вадимовна ХВОРОСТЯН)

1078.    Vitaliy Mikhaylovich KISHKINOV(Виталий Михайлович КИШКИНОВ)

1079.    Olga Anatolyevna KOBTSEVA(Ольга Анатольевна КОБЦЕВА)

1080.    Denis Sergeevich KOLESNIKOV(Денис Сергеевич КОЛЕСНИКОВ)

1081.    Aleksandra Sergeevna KOVALENKO(Александра Сергеевна КОВАЛЕНКО)

1082.    Aleksandr Valeryevich KRIYERENKO(Александр Валерьевич КРИЕРЕНКО)

1083.    Dmitry Leonidovich KUKARSKY(Дмитрий Леонидович КУКАРСКИЙ)

1084.    Andrei Viktorovich LITSOEV(Андрей Викторович ЛИЦОЕВ)

1085.    Roman Grigoryevich LYSENKO (Роман Григорьевич ЛЫСЕНКО)

1086.    Pavel Georgievich MALY(Павел Георгиевич МАЛЫЙ)

1087.    Ruslan Raisovich MARDANOV(Руслан Раисович МАРДАНОВ)

1088.    Zhanna Viktorovna MARFINA(Жанна Викторовна МАРФИНА)

1089.    Anna Mikhaylovna MOSINA(Анна Михайловна МОСИНА)

1090.    Zinaida Gavrilovna NADEN(Зинаида Гавриловна НАДЕН)

1091.    Pavel Aristievich PILAVOV(Павел Аристиевич ПИЛАВОВ)

1092.    Alla Arkadyevna PODTYNNAYA(Алла Аркадьевна ПОДТЫННАЯ)

1093.    Vladimir Nikolaevich POLYAKOV(Владимир Николаевич ПОЛЯКОВ)

1094.    Oleg Nikolaevich POPOV(Олег Николаевич ПОПОВ)

1095.    Elena Ivanovna RAKHMUKOVA(Елена Ивановна РАХМУКОВА)

1096.    Igor Nikolaevich RYABUSHKIN(Игорь Николаевич РЯБУШКИН)

1097.    Ivan Vladimirovich SANAYEV(Иван Владимирович САНАЕВ)

1098.    Vladimir Vladimirovich SANKIN(Владимир Владимирович САНКИН)

1099.    Natalya Vladimirovna SERGUN(Наталья Владимировна СЕРГУН)

1100.    Sergei Viktorovich SEROV(Сергей Викторович СЕРОВ)

1101.    Konstantin Evgenevich SKRYPNYK(Константин Евгеньевич СКРЫПНИК)

1102.    Viacheslav Evgenyevich SVETLOV(Вячеслав Евгеньевич СВЕТЛОВ)

1103.    Andrei Mikhaylovich TAMBOVTSEV(Андрей Михайлович ТАМБОВЦЕВ)

1104.    Yuriy Nikolaevich TELIKANOV(Юрий Николаевич ТЕЛИКАНОВ)

1105.    Maksim Anatolyevich UVAROV(Максим Анатольевич УВАРОВ)

1106.    Aleksandr Viktorovich YERMOLENKO(Александр Викторович ЕРМОЛЕНКО)

1107.    Yuriy Pavlovich YUROV(Юрий Павлович ЮРОВ)

1108.    Nelli Akopovna ZADIRAKA(Нелли Акоповна ЗАДИРАКА)

1109.    Dmitry Aleksandrovich KHOROSHILOV(Дмитрий Александрович ХОРОШИЛОВ; Дмитро Олександрович ХОРОШИЛОВ)

1110.    Andrei Fiodorovich SOPELNIK(Андрей Федорович СОПЕЛЬНИК; Андрiй Федорович СОПЕЛЬНИК)

1111.    Oleg Valeryevich KOVAL(Олег Валерьевич КОВАЛЬ; Олег Валерiйович КОВАЛЬ)

1112.    Gulbakhor ISMAILOVA(a.k.a. Ismailova GULBAKHOR) Гульбахор ИСМАИЛОВА

 
1173.    Eduard Yurevich KHUDAYNATOV
(Эдуард Юрьевич ХУДАЙНАТОВ)   
1174.    Pavel Evgenevich PRIGOZHIN
(Павел Евгеньевич ПРИГОЖИН)           
1175.    Arkady Yurievich VOLOZH
(Аркaдий Юрьевич ВOЛОЖ)    






Entities
1. State Unitary Enterprise of the 'Republic of Crimea' 'Chernomorneftegaz' (formerly known as PJSC 'Chernomorneftegaz')
3. So-called 'Lugansk People's Republic' 'Луганская народная республика' (ЛНР) 'Luganskaya narodnaya respublika' (LNR)
4. So called 'Donetsk People's Republic' 'Донецкая народная республика' (ДНР) 'Donetskaya narodnaya respublika' (DNR)
5. So-called "Federal State of Novorossiya" "Федеративное государство Новороссия" "Federativnoye Gosudarstvo Novorossiya"
6. International Union of Public Associations ‘Great Don Army’ Международный Союз Общественных Объединений ‘Всевеликое Войско Донское’ 
7. Russian community “Sobol” Русская община “Соболь”
8. So-called ‘Luhansk Guard’ ‘Луганская гвардия’
9. So called ‘Army of the Southeast’ ‘Армии Юго-Востока’
10. So-called ‘Donbas People's Militia’ ‘Нарoдное oпoлчéние Дoнбáсса’
11. “Vostok Brigade” “Бригада Восток” (a.k.a. Vostok Battalion; “Батальон Восток”)
13. State Unitary Enterprise of the City of Sevastopol, 'Sevastopol seaport' ГУП ГС 'Севастопольский морской порт' (formerly known as State enterprise 'Sevastopol commercial seaport' Государственное предприятие 'Севастопольский морской торговьй порт' Gosudarstvenoye predpriyatiye 'Sevastopolski morskoy torgovy port')
15. State Unitary Enterprise of the "Republic of Crimea""Universal-Avia" Государственное унитарное предприятие Республики Крым "Универсал-Авиа" (formerly known as State enterprise "Universal-Avia" Государственное предприятие "Универсал-Авиа" Gosudarstvenoye predpriyatiye "Universal-Avia")
16. Federal State Budgetary Enterprise "Sanatorium ‘Nizhnyaya Oreanda’" of the Administration of the President of the Russian Federation (formerly known as Resort "Nizhnyaya Oreanda" Санаторий "Нижняя Ореанда")
17. Crimean Republican Enterprise 'Azov distillery plant' Крымское республиканское предприятие 'Азовский ликёро‐водочннй завод' 'Azovsky likerovodochny zavod'
18. Joint-stock company “Production-Agrarian Union ‘Massandra’” Aкционерное общество “Производственно-аграрное объединение ‘Массандра’” (formerly known as State Unitary Enterprise of the “Republic of Crimea”“Production-Agrarian Union ‘Massandra’” Государственное унитарное предприятие Республики Крым “Производственно-аграрное объединение ‘Массандра’” Federal State Budgetary Enterprise “Production Agrarian Union ‘Massandra’” of the Administration of the President of the Russian Federation Федеральное государственное унитарное предприятие “Производственно-аграрное объединение ‘Массандра’ Управления делами Президента Российской Федерации” State concern “National Association of producers ‘Massandra’” Национальное производственно аграрное объединение “Массандра” Nacionalnoye proizvodstvenno agrarnoye obyedinenye “Massandra”) 
19. Federal state budget institution for science and research 'All- Russia national scientific research institute for wine growing and wine making "Magarach" Russian Academy of Sciences' Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки 'Всероссийский национальный научно-исследовательский институт виноградарства и виноделия "Магарач" РАН' (Formerly known as State Unitary Enterprise of the 'Republic of Crimea' 'National Institute of Wine "Magarach"' Formerly known as 'State enterprise "Magarach" of the national institute of wine' 'Государственное предприятие Агрофирма 'Магарач' Национального института винограда и вина 'Магарач' Gosudarstvenoye predpriyatiye Agrofirma 'Magarach' nacionalnogo instituta vinograda i vina 'Magarach')
20. Joint-stock company 'Sparkling wine plant "Novy Svet"' Aкционерное общество 'Завод шампанских вин "Новый Свет"' Formerly known as State unitary enterprise of the 'Republic of Crimea' 'Sparkling wine plant "Novy Svet"' Государственное унитарное предприятие Республики Крым 'Завод шампанских вин "Новый Свет" Gosudarstvennoye unitarnoye predpriyatiye Respubliki Krym 'Zavod shampanskykh vin "Novy Svet"' and as 'State enterprise sparkling wine plant "Novy Svet"' Государственное предприятие Завод шампанских вин 'Новый свет' (Gosudarstvenoye predpriyatiye Zavod shampanskykh vin 'Novy Svet')
21. Joint-stock company Almaz-Antey air and space defence corporation Акционерное общество 'Концерн воздушно-космической обороны "Алмаз — Антей"' (a.k.a. Concern Almaz-Antey; Almaz-Antey corp; a.k.a. Almaz-Antey defense corporation; a.k.a. Almaz-Antey JSC; Концерн ВКО 'Алмаз — Антей';)
22. DOBROLET a.k.a. DOBROLYOT ДОБРОЛЕТ/ДОБРОЛЁТ
23. Public Joint Stock Company "Russian National Commercial Bank" (Публичное акционерное общество "Российский национальный коммерческий банк")
24. Public movement “Donetsk Republic” Общественное движение “Донецкая республика” 
25. Peace to Luhansk Region (Mir Luganschine) Мир Луганщине
26. Free Donbass (a.k.a. ‘Free Donbas’, ‘Svobodny Donbass’) Свободньιй Донбасс
27. People's Union (Narodny Soyuz) Народный союз
28. Luhansk Economic Union (Luganskiy Ekonomicheskiy Soyuz) Луганский экономический союз
29. Cossack National Guard Казачья Национальная Гвардия
30. Sparta battalion Батальон 'Спарта'
31. Somali battalion Батальон 'Сомали'
32. Zarya battalion Батальон ‘Заря’
33. Prizrak brigade Бригада “Призрак”
34. Oplot battalion Батальон 'Оплот'
35. Kalmius battalion Батальон 'Кальмиус'
36. Death battalion Батальон ‘Смерть’
37. Movement 'Novorossiya' of Igor STRELKOV Движение 'Новороссия' Игоря СТРЕЛКОВА
38. OAO ‘VO Technopromexport’ (OAO ‘VO TPE’) AKA: Open Joint Stock Company ‘Foreign Economic Association’‘Technopromexport’ Открытое акционерное общество Внешнеэкономическое объединение Технопромэкспорт
39. OOO 'VO Technopromexport' (OOO 'VO TPE') a.k.a.: Limited Liability Company 'Foreign Economic Association' 'Technopromexport' Общество с ограниченной ответственностью 'Внешнеэкономическое объединение Технопромэкспорт'
40. ZAO Interavtomatika (IA) a.k.a.: ЗАО 'Интеравтоматика', CJSC 'Interavtomatika'
41. 'State Unitary Enterprise of the Crimean Republic "Crimean Sea Ports"' ('Государственное унитарное предприятие Республики Крым "Крымские морские порты"'), including branches: Feodosia Commercial Port, Kerch Ferry, Kerch Commercial Port.
42. AO "Institute Giprostroymost – Saint-Petersburg" АО Институт Гипростроймост – Санкт-Петербург
43. PJSC Mostotrest ПАО Мостотрест
44.JSC Zaliv Shipyard Судостроительный завод "Залив"
45. STROYGAZMONTAZH Joint Stock Company STROYGAZMONTAZH Corporation (SGM Group) ООО Стройгазмонтаж (груп СГМ)
46. Stroygazmontazh-Most OOO (SGM-Most OOO) OOO Стройгазмонтаж-Мост (ООО СГМ-Мост) 
47. CJSC VAD AKTSIONERNOE OBSHCHESTVO VAD АО ‘ВАД’
48. Joint-stock company “Lenpromtransproyekt” (АО «Ленпромтранспроект»)
49. Joint-stock company “The Berkakit-Tommot-Yakutsk Railway Line’s Construction Directorate” (АО «Дирекция по строительству железной дороги Беркакит‐Томмот‐Якутск»)
50. Federal State Unitary Enterprise “Crimea Railway” (Федеральное государственное унитарное предприятие «Крымская железная дорога»)
51. First Crimean Insurance Company (Крымская первая страховая компания)
52. Internet Research Agency (Агентство интернет-исследований)
53. Bank Rossiya (Банк «Россия»)
54. PROMSVYAZBANK (ПАО Промсвязьбанк")
55. VEB.RF (a.k.a. Vnesheconombank; VEB) (ВЭБ.РФ)
55. VEB.RF (a.k.a. Vnesheconombank; VEB) (ВЭБ.РФ)
56. Gas Industry Insurance Company SOGAZ (Акционерное общество ‘Страховое общество газовой промышленности’ АО ‘СОГАЗ‘)
57. ROSNEFT AERO (RN AERO) (Роснефть-Аэро / РН-Аэро)
58. JSC ROSOBORONEXPORT (AO Рособоронэкспорт)
59. JSC NPO High Precision Systems (АО НПО Высокоточные комплексы)
60. JSC Kurganmashzavod (ПАО Курганмашзавод)
61. JSC Russian Helicopters (Russian: AO Вертолеты России)
62. PJSC United Aircraft Corporation (ПАО Объединённая авиастроительная корпорация)
63. JSC United Shipbuilding Corporation (АО Объединённая Судостроительная Корпорация)
64. JSC Research and Production Corporation URALVAGONZAVOD (АО ‘Научно-производственная корпорация УралВагонЗавод)
65. JSC Zelenodolsk Shipyard [A.M. Gorky Zelenodolsk Plant] (АО ‘Зеленодольский завод имени А. М. Горького’
66.    JSC Arzamas Machine-Building Plant (АО “Арзамасский машиностроительный завод”)
67.    JSC Ruselectronics (АО “Росэлектроника”)
68.    JSC Tactical Missiles Corporation (KTRV)(АО “Корпорация Тактическое Ракетное Вооружение”, КТРВ)
69.    JSC Kalashnikov Concern(АО Концерн “Калашников”)
70.    JSC UEC Klimov(АО “ОДК-Климов”)
71.    LLC Military Industrial Company(ООО Военно-промышленная компания)
72.    PO More Shipyard(Акционерное Общество Судостроительный Завод “Море”)
73.    JSC Omsk Transport Machine Factory Omsktransmash(AO Омский завод транспортного машиностроения “ОМСКТРАНСМАШ”)
74.    JSC Russian Machines(ООО “Русские машины”)
75.    JSC Sozvezdie Concern(АО Концерн “Созвездие”)
76.    JSC Research and Industrial Concern “Machine Engineering Technologies”- JSC RIC TECMASH(Холдинговая компания АО “Научно-производственный концерн ‘Технологии машиностроения’”)
77.    PJSC United Engine Corporation(АО “Объединенная двигателестроительная корпорация”)
78.    Yantar Shipyard(Прибалтийский судостроительный завод “Янтарь”)
79.    Otkritie FC Bank(formerly known as NOMOS Bank)
80.    Novikombank (Новикомбанк)
81.    Sovcombank(formerly known as Buycombank)
82.    VTB BankВТБ/Внешторгбанк
83.    JSC GTLK
84.    State Transport Leasing Company

Council Regulation (EU) 269/2014 of 17 March 2014 concerning restrictive measures in respect of actions undermining or threatening the territorial integrity, sovereignty and independence of Ukraine. Articles 2, 4, 5.1., 6.1., 6.2., 6a, 6b, 7.1., 7.2.

Council Regulation (EU) 208/2014 of 5 March 2014 concerning restrictive measures against certain persons, entities and bodies in view of the situation in Ukraine. Article 2

The EU Regulations are directly applicable in all EU Member States.

EU Regulation 269/2014 is based on Council Decision 2014/145/CFSP of 17 March 2014 concerning restrictive measures in respect of actions undermining or threatening the territorial integrity, sovereignty and independence of Ukraine. Article 2

EU Regulation 208/2014 is based on Council Decision 2014/119/CFSP of 5 March 2014 concerning restrictive measures against certain persons, entities and bodies in view of the situation in Ukraine. Article 1.